Back to list

Results

Radio Ton Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
February 12, 1994 - February 13, 1994

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
2 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
3 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
3 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
5 FINETTI Andrea 1975 M ITA
6 BELLEPERCHE Oliver 1974 M FRA
7 ROMAGNOLI Filippo 1900 M ITA
8 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
10 LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 GROS-GAUDENIER Frederic 1976 M SUI
12 CAFIERO Giovanni 1975 M ITA
13 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER
14 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
15 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 WEYMOUTH Simon 1975 M AUS
17 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
18 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
19 GALABOV Jordan 1974 M BUL
20 STRAUSS Yann 1976 M FRA ST NAZAIRE (FRA)
21 CETOLONI Marco 1976 M ITA
22 PROVENS Xavier 1975 M FRA
23 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 HACK Frederick 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
25 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
26 GÄRTNER Jens 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 GENS Timur 1974 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
28 TOUBOUL Frederic 1974 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
29 LUDWIG Urs 1974 M SUI
30 FLOREANI Fulvio 1975 M ITA
31 HAGLON Samuel 1900 M FRA
32 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 MIHALEK Zoltan 1974 M HUN
33 DARDE Cyrille 1974 M FRA EPERNAY CE (FRA)
33 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
36 MAJNUSZ Rafak 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
37 FRECKEM Christian 1974 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
38 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
39 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 USHER Eric 1975 M GBR
40 HASKOVEC Vaclav 1900 M CZE
42 GRUBER Dieter 1975 M AUT MK Musketiri (CRO)
43 PONCELET Edouardo 1975 M FRA
44 MALUCCHI Ludovic 1975 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
45 SAMU Peter 1977 M HUN
46 MANCEWICZ Pawel 1976 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
47 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 SCHAPPELER Tobias 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
50 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
51 BERGE Stian 1976 M NOR
52 SCHWAB Matthias 1974 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
52 MATECKI Michal 1975 M POL
54 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER
55 WILCZYNSKI Marcin 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
56 ROYTBLAT Alex 1900 M ISR
57 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
58 RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
59 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
60 VIEFHAUS Alexander 1974 M GER
61 PIECHOWSKI Daniel 1976 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 KALINA Jaunsz 1974 M CAN
63 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 TICHY Jdenek 1975 M CZE
66 KRÜWEL Axel 1975 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
67 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
70 SCHORR Oliver 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 VEDER Jan 1976 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
79 SCHÜRMANN Holger 1975 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
84 LANGER Uwe 1976 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
87 KUNZELMANN Dirk 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
90 MÜLLER Stefan 1976 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
102 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 BEER Frank 1976 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
107 MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
112 NITSCHKE Sten 1975 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
118 NOLTENIUS Titus 1976 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
124 KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)