Back to list

Results

29. Allstar Pokal
GER Göppingen
January 22, 1994 - January 23, 1994

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
3 PIGULA Tomasz 1975 M POL
3 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
5 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 ERMOLAEV Alexei 1975 M RUS
7 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
10 PROKOPENKO Vladislav 1975 M RUS
11 MROWCZYNSKI Robert 1974 M POL
12 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
13 HÄUSLER Martin 1974 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 STUSINSKI Tomasz 1976 M POL
15 KOSTENKO Pavel 1974 M RUS
16 PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
17 LO SCHIAVO Gaspare 1974 M ITA
18 GOURDAIN Matthieu 1974 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
19 DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
20 KROCHMALSKI Jakab 1976 M POL
21 CAVALIERE Alessandro 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
22 TUCCILLO Luigi 1977 M ITA
23 SIESTO Marco 1974 M ITA
24 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
25 GOICEA Lucian 1974 M ROU
26 PENZES Zsolt 1974 M HUN
27 COLIVET Jerome 1976 M FRA
28 BENCSIK Balazs 1976 M HUN
29 DOROFTE Dan 1974 M ROU
30 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
31 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
32 CARLESCU Adrian 1974 M ROU
33 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
34 FALKOWSKI Andrze 1975 M POL
35 FORNARIO Carlo 1976 M ITA
36 MADANY Michael 1974 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
37 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
38 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
39 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
40 STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
41 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
42 VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
43 MASSARU Robert 1977 M HUN
44 BEAUDELOT Olivier 1976 M FRA
45 VOOSEN Marc 1974 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
46 BEUZELIN Bruno 1975 M FRA
47 RUTECKI Dariusz 1977 M POL
48 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
49 PAILHASSE Frederic 1974 M FRA
50 PELOV Ludmil 1975 M BUL
51 FUELOP Czaba 1977 M HUN
52 FALKOWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M POL
53 PEUCH Francois 1974 M FRA
54 ROSELLI Paolo 1974 M ITA
55 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 LICATA Antonio 1977 M ITA
58 BIRZU Marius 1900 M ROU
59 DONNE Alexis 1975 M BEL
60 KLEMPERT Tobias 1975 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
61 CASTRUCCI Giovanni 1976 M ITA
62 BERGHAUS Jan 1975 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
63 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
64 GASPARIN Guenter 1974 M AUT
65 DELEPLANQUE Alexis 1976 M FRA RILLIEUX LP (FRA)
66 DANERO Marco 1975 M ITA
67 DUCOURANT Thomas 1978 M FRA
68 HOVANYI Zolt 1977 M HUN
69 BARBU Constantin 1900 M ROU
70 MILEWSKI Michael 1976 M POL
71 SAEZ Alban 1977 M FRA
72 HOVANYI Balazs 1900 M HUN
73 TUCKER Paul 1974 M GBR
74 STRETCH Howard 1975 M GBR
75 KONIECZNY Gregor 1975 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
76 CAPUTO Marcello 1977 M ITA
77 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
78 SCHMID Sebastian 1976 M GER
79 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
80 BEYER Uli 1977 M GER
81 NOWINOWSKI Arkadiusz 1977 M POL
82 LITWINSKI Maciej 1976 M POL
83 LINK Björn 1976 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
84 ANTONIS Olivier 1976 M BEL
85 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
97 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
97 KIESLINGER Raphael 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
97 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)