Back to list

Results

1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER DFB
January 1, 1994 - January 1, 1994

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
9 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
11 PÖTTKER Heike 1976 F GER
12 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
14 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 HERDER Katrin 1975 F GER
16 FELDMANN Eva 1975 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
17 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
18 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 THIEL Maren 1974 F GER
21 DOLDI Simone 1974 F GER
22 ANGERHAUSEN Julia 1977 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
23 TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
25 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 GLASER Corinna 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 KÜHNER Stefanie 1975 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
28 OLTARJOW Barbara 1975 F GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
29 WALTER Mareile 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
30 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
32 RAUCH Ute 1976 F GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
33 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
36 MASSHOLDER Meike 1975 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
37 HÖGLUND Kirsten 1974 F SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
38 STAHLSCHMIDT Maria-Theresa 1974 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
39 WALLENSTEIN Silke 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
40 SEIBEL Karina 1974 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
41 HELD Tanja 1976 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
42 THIERMANN Katja 1975 F GER
43 ROSCHE Peggy 1976 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
44 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
45 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 SCHMITZ Sandra 1974 F GER
47 SCHECK Beate 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 SCHMIDT Elke 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
49 KOWERT Frauke 1975 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
50 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
51 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
52 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
53 OVERMANN Vanessa 1978 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
54 ENDERLIN Stefanie 1976 F GER
55 ARENS Nina 1977 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
56 STICH Nina 1978 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
57 MIERSCH Katia 1975 F GER
58 SCHMID Nicole 1974 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
58 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
61 SCHWEIZER Kerstin 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
62 NOMMENSEN Bianka 1976 F GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
62 BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
64 WITTMANN Julia 1977 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
65 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
66 BRAUSKE Ute 1977 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
67 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
68 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
70 DRÖGHOFF Maria 1977 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
71 CALAMINUS Andrea 1976 F GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
72 EVERS Ina 1975 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
73 ZIETHEN Julia 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
74 KRAMP Claudia 1978 F GER
74 PFEILSTICKER Anke 1977 F GER
74 OTT Claudia 1975 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
77 SCHMÄLZLE Ulla 1975 F GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
78 VIEHMANN Chantal 1978 F GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
79 LODES Kathrin 1976 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
80 MAYER Tanja 1974 F GER
81 DENKINGER Fleur 1976 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
82 WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
82 SCHEFFLER Constanze 1975 F GER
84 BERNST Tina 1977 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
85 MEHRLE Ruth 1975 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
86 GREBBIN Juliane 1975 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
87 JOSEPHS Elisabeth 1978 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
88 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
89 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
90 SCHNEIDER Melisa 1976 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
91 SCHELLING Anke 1974 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
92 LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
93 LICHTENSTEIN Verena 1978 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
94 OTTO Frauke 1978 F GER
95 DALLMANN Katja 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)