Back to list

Results

Coupe Président de la ville
POL Warschau
October 12, 1997 - October 13, 1997

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
2 PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
3 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
3 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
5 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
6 SIGATCHEVA Evgen 1978 F RUS
7 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
8 BUDAI Nikolett 1980 F HUN
9 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
10 GAMBIRASIO Carolina 1979 F ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO (ITA)
11 HADAR Andrea 1979 F HUN
12 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
13 GALACZ Boata 1978 F HUN
14 TURAY Abubakarr 1980 M SLE
15 LUCCHESI Bluetta 1981 F ITA
16 SPINA Daniela 1980 F ITA
17 OZERCZUK Anna 1981 F RUS
18 RUCKA Agathe 1981 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
19 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
20 CORTESI Isabella 1979 F ITA
21 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 DUDA Barbara 1981 F POL
23 ABBE Emmanuelle 1980 F FRA
24 STEVENS Arlene 1981 F USA
25 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
26 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
28 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
29 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
30 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
31 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
32 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
33 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
34 BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
35 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
36 PRAGI Marika 1979 F EST
37 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
38 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
39 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
40 PICCININO Noemi 1980 F ITA
41 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
42 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
43 HOTTELARD Laure 1978 F FRA
44 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
45 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
46 N NETCHAEVA Jekaterina 1900 F RUS
47 CARNICK Anna 1979 F USA
48 SARACEN Anna 1980 F POL
49 WATSON Amie 1979 F GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
50 ALIX Eudeline 1980 F FRA
51 WOLUJEWICZ Ewa 1979 F POL
52 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
53 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
54 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
55 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
56 SAUDO Sophie 1979 F FRA
57 CURZIO Monica 1979 F ITA
58 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
59 KUMIET Agnienzka 1982 F POL
60 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 CHYLASZEK Joanna 1981 F POL
62 SZEWCZYK BIALECKA Justyna 1979 F POL
63 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
64 BALAN Daniela 1978 F ROU
65 N CIEPLOWSKA Magda 1979 F POL
66 N CEOLPAN Isabella 1980 F ROU
67 N SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
68 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
69 N SZIVOS Marta 1978 F HUN
70 N KOROLIOVA Svetlana 1979 F RUS
71 N DE SAINT-DENIS Laure 1979 F FRA
71 N KOMAROVA Anna 1900 F EST
71 N NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
71 N CAPITANI Olivia 1982 F ITA
75 N JANCZYK Patrycja 1900 F POL
76 N DI GUIDA Sibilla 1981 F ITA
77 N GOULIAEVA Natalia 1900 F RUS
77 N JANIKOWSKA Joanna 1900 F POL
79 N OPALA Aleksandra 1980 F POL
80 N TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
81 N KANAREK Barbara 1980 F POL
81 N BRZEZICHA Justyn 1900 F POL
83 N CORDEIRO Rita 1900 F POR
84 N GASTOLEK Malgorzata 1900 F POL
85 N KREMENOVA Olga 1980 F CZE
86 N ORGANEK Magdalena 1900 F POL
86 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
88 N TARNAWSKA Anna 1980 F FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
89 N KOSCIELAK Dominika 1900 F POL
90 N BLECHINGER Johanna 1900 F POL
91 N TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
92 N PATKAI Rozina 1978 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
93 N SKONIECZNA Anna 1900 F POL
94 N PALTRE Külli 1980 F EST
95 N DERBICH Justina 1980 F POL
97 N TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
98 N PENDOWSKA Katarzyna 1900 F POL