Back to list

Results

Tokay-Express
HUN Budapest
December 5, 1993 - December 5, 1993

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
3 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
5 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
8 GADOMSKI Witold 1967 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
10 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
12 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
13 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
14 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
15 DOBROCSANYI Istvan 1900 M HUN
16 JANSSON Arne 1966 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
17 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
18 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
19 MURATORIO Jean-Marc 1968 M FRA
20 PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
21 DANILOV Vittscheslav 1964 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
22 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
23 GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
24 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 NAWROCKI Slawomir 1969 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
26 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
27 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
28 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
29 PISTSOV Alexei 1967 M KAZ
30 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
31 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 LEGAL Yvan 1969 M FRA LUCE FDJ (FRA)
33 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
34 FAGET Herve 1965 M FRA
35 CLERGEAU Olivier 1969 M FRA
36 PANTELIMON Gabriel 1968 M BUL CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
37 DRIESSEN Michiel 1959 M NED
38 PARAMONOV Maxim 1971 M UKR
39 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
40 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
41 SARKOEZI Attila 1972 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
41 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
41 FAUCHER Cyril 1971 M FRA
44 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
45 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
46 GRAMMER Ralf 1973 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
46 APANASSENKO Nik 1900 M UKR
48 PAP Szabolcs 1900 M HUN
49 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK (HUN)
50 DI TELLA Rafael 1965 M ARG
51 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
52 JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
53 TALLIER Hugues 1973 M BEL
54 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
55 PALMAI Krisztian 1900 M HUN
56 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 DEPTA Ales 1964 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
58 SIEBERNS Wolf 1964 M GER
59 METCHKOV Ilia 1969 M BUL Academic Sofia (BUL)
60 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
61 HANZELY Akos 1969 M HUN
62 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 ZORZENONE Sandro 1970 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
64 HORNIK Jan 1970 M SVK
65 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
66 N FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
67 N KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER
68 N PASECHNIK Oleg 1967 M UKR
69 N SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
69 N GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI
71 N SZKLARSKI Tomasz 1971 M POL
72 N BAKER Alistair 1973 M GBR Reading Fencing Club (GBR)
73 N HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER
74 N KALNOKI-KIS Attila 1965 M HUN
75 N SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
76 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej 1967 M POL
77 N HEGEDUES Ferenc 1959 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
78 N KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
79 N TOTH Tamas 1972 M HUN
80 N MEVEL Frederic 1967 M FRA
81 N STEPIEN Marek 1964 M USA
82 N PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
83 N KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
84 N KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE
85 N TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
86 N BERNET Robert 1968 M SUI
86 N PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
88 N GERMAKOPOULOS Andreas 1968 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
89 N JURKA Tomasz 1971 M CZE
89 N RYS Mariusz 1967 M POL
91 N ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
92 N NIKOLOV Ivan 1967 M BUL
93 N ANDERTON Grant 1964 M IRL
94 N HASLINGER Fritz 1970 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
95 N POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
96 N GORBACHUK Oleksandr 1972 M UKR
97 N HORVATH Csaba 1971 M HUN
98 N BOVIS Mario 1969 M ITA
99 N ERICKSON Mark 1965 M USA
100 N EPURESCU George 1970 M ROU
101 N PASSIER Christophe 1967 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
102 N CSERNOK Laszlo 1900 M HUN
103 N OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
104 N FRAJBIS Vaclav 1968 M CZE
105 N ROTHLÄNDER Herwig 1967 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
106 N BURRI Patrick 1966 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
107 N LE ROY Stephane 1973 M FRA
108 N REZANKA Ota 1970 M CZE
109 N PALFI Levente 1974 M ROU
110 N ZWIERZYNSKI Slawomir 1966 M POL
111 N PERITY Tony 1961 M GBR
112 N FRIEDLI Markus 1961 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
113 N MARTINEK Janos 1965 M HUN
114 N DI RUSSO Andrea 1972 M ITA
115 N BOLEDOVIC Ivan 1965 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
116 N MIJATOVIC Bojan 1969 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
117 N TSOKAS Petros 1967 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
118 N BROGGI Corrado 1973 M ITA
119 N VAN DER KLIP Michael 1957 M NED
120 N ZSIGMOND Gyoergy 1973 M HUN
121 N ORLIKOWSKI Andrei 1968 M UKR
122 N KISS Zoltan 1975 M HUN
122 N BULKO Mario 1900 M SVK
124 N FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
125 N MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
126 N VER Bela 1900 M HUN
127 N MAY Jozsef 1900 M HUN
129 N SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU SV Böblingen (GER)
130 N ANGOR Vadim 1967 M GER
131 N CSISZER Ferenc Tamas 1968 M HUN
131 N KOULECHOV Sergei 1966 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
133 N MILAN Cornel 1971 M ROU
133 N DEAK Ferencz 1900 M HUN
135 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
136 N ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
137 N WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
138 N KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER
139 N TOTH Zsolt 1900 M HUN