Back to list

Results

Fair-Play - 12. Pokal der Sparkasse
GER Tauberbischofsheim
November 1, 1993 - November 1, 1993

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
6 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
7 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
9 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
10 ANTON Agnieszka 1978 F POL
11 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 THÜRING Katharina 1977 F GER
13 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 DIEBOLD Isabel 1977 F GER
15 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
16 BAIR Daniela 1979 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
18 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
18 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
20 TRESOLDI Lorenza 1977 F SUI
21 POHL Franka 1977 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
22 RACKOWIAK Anja 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
24 MÖNCH Kathrin 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
25 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
27 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
28 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
29 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
30 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
31 GÜNTHER Pamela 1977 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
32 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
33 KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
33 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
35 THUM Mirja 1978 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 KESSLER Marion 1978 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
37 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
38 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
39 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
41 THOMAS Salina 1978 F BEL
42 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
44 HEMPELMANN Katharina 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
45 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
46 ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
47 VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
48 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
49 STELLING Peggy 1977 F GER
50 SCHULZE Claudia 1978 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
50 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
54 GREBEHEM Marlen 1977 F GER TC Hameln (GER)
54 FREUDENREICH Anja 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 KRUZYNSKA Anna 1900 F POL
54 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
58 LAKATOS Janet 1978 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
59 WILLENBRING Saskia 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
60 MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
61 WEBER Christina 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 KINDA Agnieszka 1900 F POL
61 WÄLDE Jessica 1979 F GER
64 WALSH Sara 1977 F USA
66 N LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
66 N BEGALKE Maren 1977 F GER
68 N GEINITZ Nicole 1977 F GER
69 N TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
69 N JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER
71 N LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
72 N KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER
73 N MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER
73 N HEIMBERGER Kathrin 1980 F GER
77 N SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER
78 N DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
79 N WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
80 N HILDBRAND Francesca 1978 F SUI
81 N EVERS Susanne 1980 F GER
83 N LUPA Marion 1979 F GER
85 N NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER
85 N SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
87 N NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
88 N SCHWANDERS Nicole 1979 F SUI
89 N SKALLA Marleen 1979 F GER
90 N HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER
91 N JAGIELA Kathleen 1977 F GER
92 N FRANK Juliane 1977 F GER
93 N CLAUS Michelle 1978 F GER
94 N JANZEN Wibke 1977 F GER
94 N GRAWUNDER Dana 1977 F GER
96 N STELTER Birgit 1980 F GER
96 N JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
98 N WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
99 N BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
99 N WIRSKA Agata 1977 F POL
103 N RUTZ Katja 1978 F GER
104 N VIEHMANN Chantal 1978 F GER
104 N IMHOF Stefanie 1979 F GER
104 N SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER
107 N HEIMBERGER Christine 1977 F GER
108 N VENNEMANN Nicole 1979 F GER
109 N ZAWADZKA Magdalena 1977 F POL
109 N LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER
111 N ERDBRINK Katrin 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
112 N NITSCH Diana 1977 F GER
112 N SCHICKE Kathrin 1977 F GER
114 N WALMINGHAUS Kirsten 1978 F GER
114 N BECKER Maike 1980 F GER
114 N PAPE Sophie 1980 F GER
114 N HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
114 N NATHAN Nicole 1994 F GER
119 N WINTERHALTER Stella 1979 F GER
120 N BRÄUNIGER Anne 1978 F GER
121 N DÜRR Friederike 1977 F GER
122 N TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
123 N LUTZ Susanne 1977 F GER
123 N HEER Sabrina 1980 F GER
125 N ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER
126 N MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER
126 N DIETRICH Nadine 1977 F GER
128 N HILDENBRAND Susanne 1979 F GER
129 N MEUER Sandra 1977 F GER
130 N WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
131 N PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
132 N BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
132 N FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
135 N RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
136 N KONOLD Cathrin 1979 F GER
137 N MÜLLER Anett 1978 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
138 N GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
139 N WADSACK Katrin 1979 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
140 N TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
141 N SPAZIER Melanie 1979 F GER
141 N FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER
141 N BERGERFURTH Anne 1980 F GER
144 N RICHTER Romy 1979 F GER
144 N HENDTKE Kerstin 1979 F GER
144 N STEPHAN Antje 1977 F GER
144 N SCHATTE Cornelia 1978 F GER
148 N SCHREIBER Ruth 1979 F GER
149 N NITZSCHE Susanne 1978 F GER
150 N NEUFFER Myriam 1980 F GER
150 N DAVID Katja 1979 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
152 N FETSCH Caroline 1977 F GER
152 N LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER
154 N DIETZSCHOLD Nicole 1979 F GER
154 N GROSSER Cathleen 1978 F GER
157 N HAAG Miriam 1981 F GER
158 N VERWIJLEN Judith 1978 F NED
158 N SCHMID Irmela 1979 F GER
158 N DÖRSCH Claudia 1980 F GER
162 N ERNERT Nancy 1977 F GER
163 N MAI Nadine 1978 F GER
163 N KRISPIN Sabrina 1980 F GER
165 N BUCHMANN Wiebke 1977 F GER
166 N SCHUBERT Melanie 1980 F GER
167 N DIWALD Tabea 1900 F GER
167 N GEHRIG Nicole 1981 F GER
169 N TSCHESCHLOK Marlen 1981 F GER
169 N ZACHARIAS Sarah 1981 F GER
171 N ROMAHN Natalie 1978 F GER
172 N SCHMIDT Tina 1979 F GER
172 N WELSCH Valerie 1979 F GER
172 N KRAUSE Katja 1978 F GER
175 N LETTAU Jana 1979 F GER
175 N PEITZ Monika 1979 F GER
177 N NACHTWEH Katja 1900 F GER
178 N MEICHSNER Sarah 1979 F GER
179 N CORBECK Sandra 1979 F GER
180 N MERKHOFFER Manuela 1979 F GER
180 N GOHRBRANDT Saskia 1980 F GER
180 N BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER
180 N GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER
184 N BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER
184 N LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER
184 N EBERT Bettina 1981 F GER
184 N NEMETH Johanna 1900 F GER
184 N BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
189 N LOHSE Janine 1979 F GER
189 N PIRRON Dominique 1979 F GER
191 N STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER
191 N EMIG Susanne 1981 F GER
191 N GÜHNE Jeanette 1980 F GER
197 N STERNBERG Friederike 1979 F GER
197 N LUTZ Julia 1981 F GER
200 N ELMER Voltje 1979 F GER