Back to list

Results

1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
January 22, 1994 - January 23, 1994

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 GOMBOS Rozalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
11 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 WULF Annette 1969 F GER
18 HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER
21 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
22 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
23 KEMPF Julia 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
25 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
26 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
26 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
28 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 STRAUß Anette 1964 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
32 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
33 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
34 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 KIWITT Ilka 1972 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
36 WEBER Gudula 1965 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
37 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
38 DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
39 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
40 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
40 DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
40 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
43 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
44 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
45 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
46 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
47 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
49 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
50 BURGMAIER Kerstin 1965 F GER
51 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
52 SATTLER Gisela 1961 F GER MTV München (GER)
53 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
54 ULRICH Corinna 1969 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
55 RADEMACHER Tanja 1974 F GER [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER)
55 REIFER Doris 1969 F GER TG Münster (GER)
57 REILICH Silvana 1973 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
58 MATTHIS Heike 1960 F GER
59 ROSENBAUM Nikola 1963 F GER TG Münster (GER)
60 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
61 PIPEREIT Katja 1976 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
62 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER
63 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
64 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 MÖNCH Kathrin 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
66 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
67 RENNER Inken 1975 F GER FC Moers (GER)
67 WENINGER Isabell 1973 F AUT
69 HELFER Annette 1963 F GER FA ST. Georgen (GER)
70 DROSTE-WEGENER Daniela 1973 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
71 GUNZENHÄUSER Ute 1975 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
72 BELAOUCHI Nadia 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
73 GEINITZ Nicole 1977 F GER
74 OEHRING Elke 1958 F GER FS Sponheim (GER)
74 LIEBENEINER Kerstin 1973 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
76 KALTENBACH Simone 1975 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
77 GRUNDMANN Elke 1970 F GER
78 WEBER Christina 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 GÄRTNER Ann-Katrin 1971 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
80 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
81 MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER
82 SCHMITT Martina 1978 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
83 BRÖKER-FISCHER Anja 1973 F GER
84 ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud 1965 F GER
85 SONDER Andrea 1965 F GER [i] KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
85 WIEBE Maja 1973 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
87 BECKER Elke 1964 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
88 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
89 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
91 SCHALK Christine 1971 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
92 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER
93 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
93 GIENCKE Annette 1963 F GER
95 BUBECK Heidrun 1965 F GER