Back to list

Results

1993 Ystad International - Nordic Championships
SWE Ystad
June 5, 1993 - June 6, 1993

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 ZAZITSKI Hariton 1966 M EST MK Musketiri (CRO)
3 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
3 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 SANDEGREN Ulf 1964 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
9 KOTCHOURIN Serge 1972 M RUS
10 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
12 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 VARDANYAN Gharib 1966 M ARM Fencing Clueb (ARM)
14 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
15 AIVAZIAN Sarkis 1966 M ARM
16 ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
17 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
18 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 SLOGE Eric 1970 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
21 KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
22 GUSEVS Gennadijs 1971 M LAT ESPA Daugava (LAT)
23 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
24 SAMUELSSON Johan 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
25 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
26 RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
27 NIKOLAJEV Sergei 1971 M EST
28 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
30 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
31 ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
32 MENZEL Sven 1968 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 NAVASARDIAN Armen 1962 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
34 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
35 RICHTER Sven 1971 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
36 JANSSON Arne 1966 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
37 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
38 LINDGREN Klas 1965 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
39 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
40 JOHANSSON Anders 1974 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
41 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
42 RUSJANJAN Arutjun 1900 M SWE
43 FORNARI Domenico 1900 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 JOHANSSON Magnus 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
45 ROSÉN Robert 1978 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
46 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
47 BLOMQVIST Magnus 1974 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
48 KOLBJORNSEN Endre 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
49 NORDBY Jonas 1971 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
50 TRUKHANOV Vadim 1964 M LAT
51 BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur 1975 M ISL
52 MEDNYANSZKY Attila 1900 M HUN
53 GÄRTNER Jens 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 BEKETOV Alexander 1970 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
55 ERIKSEN Mads 1972 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
56 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
57 JØRGENSEN Henrik 1965 M DEN
58 FEICK Marko 1972 M GER
59 CEDERBERG Christer 1959 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
60 BENGTSSON Lars 1900 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
61 OHLSSON Jan-Olov 1900 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
62 TSIKINJOV Kirill 1971 M EST
63 MARELIUS Fredrick 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
64 ORRGHEN Jan 1974 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
65 RYBERG Fredrik 1975 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
66 VIKANES Kim 1955 M DEN
67 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
68 ASHRAFI Eshan 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
69 ROSÉN Per 1900 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
70 ENGEBRETSEN Jon 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
71 RYNNING Christian 1976 M NOR
72 DANUBIUS Razvan 1978 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
73 EIRITZ Jacob 1972 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
74 JENSEN Jan Sylvest 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
75 DANCSHAZY Tamas 1973 M HUN
76 PERSSON Anders 1977 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
77 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
78 MÅNSSON Gunnar 1946 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
79 LINDHOLM Björn 1948 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
80 PALM Hans-Erik 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
81 JOHANSSON Patrik 1900 M SWE
82 WESTERMANN Henrik 1970 M DEN FK En Garde (DEN)
83 SKOGMAN Adam 1977 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
84 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
85 FRIGYESI Attila 1971 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
86 CALLINGGÅRD Patrik 1900 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
87 ANDERSSON Per 1976 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
88 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
89 LIPFERT Olaf 1966 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
90 MATTHES Uwe 1961 M GER
91 JANNASCHK Stefan 1961 M GER
92 BERKESKÖLD Henrik 1977 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
92 MÅNSSON Per 1900 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
92 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
95 MÜNTER Erik 1900 M SWE NFF Norrköping (SWE)
96 HAMMER Günter 1900 M GER
97 JONSSON Jimmy 1900 M SWE
98 FALKENBERGH Karl-Gustav 1968 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
99 KARLSSON Karsten 1978 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)