Back to list

Results

Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier
GER Koblenz
April 18, 1993 - April 19, 1993

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZABO Vilmos 1964 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 EIFLER Ulrich 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 CSONGRADI Laszlo 1959 M HUN
5 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 MÖSELER Matthias 1969 M GER
9 WISCHEIDT Klaus 1968 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 KÖRMÖCZI Gabor 1972 M HUN
11 WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 LEBERFINGER Marcus 1964 M GER
13 BUJDOSO Imre 1959 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
14 DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
15 KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 WEBER Andreas 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 BLECKMANN Frank 1967 M GER
18 KNIES Jochen 1968 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
20 ROHRER Sven 1973 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
21 BEYER Uli 1977 M GER
22 KUDOR Istvan 1967 M HUN
23 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
24 EICH Christian 1965 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 JAKAB Peter 1968 M HUN
27 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 ROS Tijmen 1972 M NED
29 RUFF Dietmar 1973 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 BANIKE Matthias 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
31 KOSLITZ Jörg 1966 M GER
32 SCHUBERT Kai 1974 M GER
33 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
33 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 ANTONIS Olivier 1976 M BEL
33 NOWOSIELSKI Leszek 1968 M CAN
33 MÜND Martin 1972 M GER
33 UJVARI Peter 1971 M AUS
33 AUNG Thin George 1900 M CAN
33 DENIS Nicolas 1974 M BEL
33 KIESLINGER Raphael 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 TEN-HARTOG Luc 1961 M BEL
33 BABAEV Roman 1958 M AZE TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
33 ZISCHKA Ralph 1975 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
33 HÄUSLER Martin 1974 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 VON BUCH Ulrich 1970 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
33 KOCH Jörn 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 BEEZ Martin 1974 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
33 KLEIN Peter 1973 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
33 BÜTTGEN Martin 1973 M GER
33 WILL Bernd 1973 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 STARK Patrick 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 GESSER Achim 1970 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
33 BIRKEFELD Dirk 1966 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 ZIMNOCH Holger 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 VOOSEN Marc 1974 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
33 CORTEYN Paul 1971 M BEL
33 VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
33 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
65 DORIN Juan-pablo 1900 M CAN
65 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
65 BRAITMAYER Sven 1900 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
65 FORSBACH Emmerich 1976 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
65 VAN CANN Etienne 1965 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
65 DENIS Stephane 1973 M BEL
65 LITWIN 1900 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
65 SCAPOLI Georges 1958 M BEL
65 RITZBERGER Wolfgang 1961 M AUT
65 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
65 WOJCIKIEWICZ Christian 1976 M CAN
65 BERGHAUS Jan 1975 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)