Back to list

Results

Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 1, 1993 - March 1, 1993

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 GRANDE Celine 1974 F FRA
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
5 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
7 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
8 ROUSSET Stephanie 1973 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
9 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 GIOLITO Barbara 1973 F ITA
12 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
13 NOWARA Margareta 1973 F LUX
14 BRETILLON Helene 1973 F FRA
15 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
16 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
17 HERDER Katrin 1975 F GER
18 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 DUCATI Caterina 1900 F ITA
20 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
21 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
22 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 SAINT-MARC Sophie 1976 F FRA
25 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 DYGERT Nicole 1975 F USA
27 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
28 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 WÜRFEL Jana 1975 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
30 CASCIOLI Michaela 1975 F ITA
31 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
32 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 VAVRUSKOVA Veronika 1974 F CZE
34 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
35 SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
35 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
38 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
38 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 BURNS Christiana 1975 F CAN
41 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 ZAIK-NEGRIN Einat 1975 F ISR
43 COESSENS Nathalie 1900 F BEL
44 LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
45 JORROT Audrey 1974 F FRA
46 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
47 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
49 BELISON Ayelet 1900 F ISR Givataim (ISR)
50 SNEBERGEROVA Wendula 1975 F CZE
51 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
52 LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
53 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
54 ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
55 VERMEULEN Pamela 1976 F BEL
56 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 GERMANN-LAUBER Barbara 1973 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
58 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 RIHACKOVA Vera 1900 F CZE
60 MAZIRE Jehanne 1974 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
60 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
60 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
63 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
64 BURLEIGH Bettina 1976 F USA
64 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
67 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
68 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
69 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER
70 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
71 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)