Back to list

Results

11. Reinhold-Würth-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 15, 1997 - March 16, 1997

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
2 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
5 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
6 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
7 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
8 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
9 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
10 CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
11 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
12 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
13 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
15 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
17 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
18 MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie 1962 F FRA
19 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
20 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
21 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
22 LIANG Qin 1972 F CHN
23 ROUSSET Stephanie 1973 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
24 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
25 SHUXIAN Liang 1978 F CHN
26 EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
27 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
28 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
29 ROZSIVALOVA Kata 1969 F CZE
30 KLIMONSKA Ewa 1972 F POL
31 CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
32 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
33 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
35 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
36 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
37 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
39 WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
40 EMURA Takae 1975 F JPN
41 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 TYGESEN Tanya 1969 F CAN
43 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
44 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
46 JORROT Audrey 1974 F FRA
47 GRODECZKA Renata 1900 F CAN
48 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
49 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
50 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
51 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
52 VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
53 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
54 OBATA Toshi 1971 F JPN
55 SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
56 LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
57 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
58 ARAI Yuko 1973 F JPN
59 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
60 MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
61 GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
62 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
63 JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
64 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
65 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
66 OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
67 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 LUKOVICH Petra 1969 F HUN
69 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
70 ZHU Meifang 1972 F CHN
71 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
72 LORENZINO Anne 1974 F FRA
72 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
74 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
75 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
76 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
77 LEBEDEVA-GORSKAIA Ekaterina 1971 F RUS
78 MAZIRE Jehanne 1974 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
79 NICHOLAS Helen 1971 F GBR
80 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
83 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
84 DUENAS JACOME Angelica 1970 F MEX
85 NAIDINSKAJA Tanja 1973 F RUS
85 LUZOIR Cecile 1975 F FRA
87 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
88 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
90 YEN Martina Sourada 1900 F USA
91 LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
92 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
93 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
94 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
95 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
96 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
97 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
98 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
99 WAWRYN Alexandra 1978 F CAN
100 HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
101 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
102 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
103 ERUETI Waimaria 1968 F NZL
105 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
106 GRIFFIN Maureen 1963 F CAN
107 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
108 GINSER Gabriele 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
109 LANDYMORE Heather 1972 F CAN
110 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
111 XIAOYAN Bao 1900 F CHN
112 LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
113 SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
114 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
115 OKADA Chieko 1975 F JPN
117 BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
118 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
119 PICKEN Lisa 1900 F USA
120 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
121 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
121 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
123 BROWN Charlotte 1970 F GBR
123 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
125 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
126 TURAY Abubakarr 1980 M SLE
127 PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
127 TOTZAUER Elisabeth 1968 F AUT