Back to list

Results

38. Weißer Bär
GER Berlin
March 15, 1997 - March 16, 1997

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
2 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
6 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
9 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
11 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER
12 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
13 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
14 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
15 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER
16 HESS Jörg 1973 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
17 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
18 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 JECMINEK Roman 1967 M CZE
20 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
21 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
22 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
23 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
25 SZKLARSKI Tomasz 1971 M POL
26 HACK Frederick 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
28 SIEBERNS Wolf 1964 M GER
29 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
30 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER
31 HERRIGT Jörg 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 SCHULTE-RICHTERING Chr. 1968 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
34 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER
35 DUMITRESCU Constantin 1967 M ROU
36 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 SEMENIHIN Maxim 1900 M RUS
38 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
39 FRÖHLICH Tobias 1979 M GER
40 BRANDEL Thilo 1968 M GER
41 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
42 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
43 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
44 ASHRAFI Eshan 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
45 ZSIGMOND Gyoergy 1973 M HUN
46 RODEMERK Uwe 1970 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
48 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
49 BIRIUKOV Jevgeni 1960 M RUS
50 KOCZERGIN Aleksander 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
51 WAGENAAR Julius 1970 M NED
52 GRAMS Tobias 1978 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
53 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 TICHY Jdenek 1975 M CZE
55 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
56 TIMOFEJEVS Aleksandrs 1975 M LAT
57 GENS Timur 1974 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
58 NICOLA Lu-Min 1978 M ITA
59 RIDDER Bouke 1969 M NED
60 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 LINK Fredrik 1965 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
62 NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
63 LANDGREN Daniel 1978 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
64 MLADIN Claudius 1975 M ROU
65 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
66 LUTTERKORT Simon 1974 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
67 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 BEUING Markus 1973 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
68 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
70 GIRRBACH Björn 1978 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
71 BRANDNER Wolfram 1959 M GER
71 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
73 RÖDERER Jörg 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
76 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
77 ORDODI Gyoergy 1900 M HUN
78 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
79 WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
80 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
80 ALDENHOFF Kai 1980 M GER
82 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
83 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
84 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 KAZLAUSKAS Karolis 1976 M LTU
86 HRDLICKA David 1972 M CZE
87 RICHET COOPER Julien 1970 M FRA
87 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
89 OHRABLO Branislaw 1963 M SVK
90 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
91 MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
92 LANGER Frank 1980 M GER
93 SCHORR Oliver 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 GARNIER Bas 1976 M NED
95 SAFINS Timurs 1973 M LAT ESPA Daugava (LAT)
96 BAUMGÄRTNER Jörg 1965 M GER
97 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
98 TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
98 BIEßNER Georg 1974 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
100 VON MÜLLER Tibor 1978 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
101 STEPANIC Michal 1968 M CZE
102 NOLTENIUS Titus 1976 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
103 VACHKOV Vladimir 1900 M UKR
104 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER
106 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
107 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
109 DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 M GER
110 DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
111 SCHWARZE Diethelm 1955 M GER
112 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
112 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 JEDZINSKAS Alois 1900 M LTU
115 BENVENUTTI Federico 1900 M ITA
116 SPATENKA Petr 1976 M CZE FU Wien (AUT)
116 BADEN Julian 1970 M ROU
116 COUFAL Tomas 1974 M CZE
119 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
119 HICHRI Haikal 1980 M TUN [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
119 HICHRI Heykel 1980 M TUN
121 MOTALIK Libor 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
122 SOBIESZEK Krzysztof 1900 M POL
122 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
122 MENCK Roger 1943 M GER
125 CREMERIUS Thomas 1980 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
125 FERCHICHI Seif 1900 M TUN
127 EGELER Dominik 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
128 SLAMA Didier 1972 M CAN
129 ROGGAN Christian 1962 M GER TSG Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
129 WALLBERG Markus 1968 M GER
131 KLAPPS Bernd 1967 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
132 GROFER Christian 1976 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
133 HÄGELE Rainer 1978 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
134 DEN-HARTOG Rob 1958 M NED
134 KLAUCKE Jens 1977 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
136 WESTERMANN Henrik 1970 M DEN FK En Garde (DEN)
137 HOLE Brian 1971 M GBR
138 KÄMPER Marc 1969 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
139 OTTO Thomas 1976 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
140 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
140 WIUFF Martin 1969 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
142 SCHÄTZLE Rene 1968 M GER
142 LEBERFINGER Marcus 1964 M GER
142 SKOVLUND Bjarne 1940 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
145 REICH Manfred 1980 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
146 METZELER Rolf 1972 M GER
147 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
148 EVERTZ Marc 1971 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
149 DYBERG Oscar 1975 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
150 STILLING Stefan 1970 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
151 BACH Nico 1975 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
152 JARMER Michael 1979 M GER
153 ENGEL Andreas 1980 M GER
153 STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
155 GINTENREITER Arved 1975 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
156 ECKERT Yves 1969 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
157 WALLE Emmanuel 1979 M FRA
158 HÄRTEL Thomas 1971 M GER
158 GÖTTERT Daniel 1969 M GER
158 ZEMAN Jaroslav 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
161 PEPPER Patrick 1980 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
162 WEISSLEDER Ilja 1979 M GER
163 PECHE Robert 1979 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
163 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
165 SCHWAB Matthias 1974 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
166 STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER
167 SIMUNEK Jan 1900 M CZE
167 SZOSTAK Andrzej 1962 M POL
169 OLUWOLE Olukayode R. 1964 M SLE
170 SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan Philipp 1981 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
171 DÖRING Uli 1978 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
172 KARPACOVS Vitalijs 1972 M LAT ESPA Daugava (LAT)
173 REVILLE John 1967 M GBR
174 MÅRTENSSON Per 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
175 KRÜWEL Axel 1975 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
176 WILCZYNSKI Marcin 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
176 ADOMAITIS Robertas 1976 M LTU
178 STADTER Armin 1961 M GER
179 TIEMANN Tassilo 1974 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
180 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER
180 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER
182 LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
183 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER
184 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
185 KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
186 SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU
187 WOZNIAK Wojciech 1976 M POL
188 GÄTJENS Fraek 1971 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
188 ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
188 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
191 TÜRKOTT Michal 1970 M CZE
192 BRAUER Jonas 1980 M GER
192 WÖLLERT Ilja 1974 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
194 STEWART Robert 1968 M USA
194 WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
194 JESCH Carsten 1978 M GER
197 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
198 PALKO Frantisek 1975 M SVK
199 MEIER Jan 1980 M GER
199 RODRIGUEZ Carlos 1958 M COL
201 BARATTA Chris 1971 M AUS
202 SAVERIANO Stefano 1900 M ITA
203 INTER Michael 1974 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
203 KÜHNE Robert 1979 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
203 KRUSE Björn 1970 M GER
206 POMMERENKE Mathias 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
207 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER
207 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
209 HORNIK Jan 1970 M SVK
210 WISNIEWSKI Wlodzimierz 1954 M POL
211 HENRICH Uwe 1977 M GER
211 GRIMM Jörg 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
213 DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
214 MURAWSKI Krzysztof 1954 M POL
215 WENZEL Karl-Heinz 1959 M GER
215 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER
217 HEINRICH Christian 1978 M GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
217 KRAUSE Ferdinand 1967 M GER
219 HARZENMOSER Thomas 1962 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
219 MÜLLER Christian 1972 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
221 GÖHLER Andreas 1980 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
221 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
223 HAAK Thomas 1971 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
224 GÜNZEL Thomas 1964 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
225 FIEDLER Lutz 1979 M GER
225 O-CLEIRIGH Niall 1970 M IRL
227 FEDDEMA Lucas 1980 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
227 MAIWALD Ole-Hans 1964 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
229 RAHLF Frank 1971 M GER
229 GRAFBERGER Daniel 1978 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
229 BARTOH Martin 1900 M SVK
229 VON DEHN Eduard 1970 M CAN
233 MEYER-EFLAND Michael 1969 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
233 SCHÖLL Oliver 1900 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
235 LORENZ Lars 1979 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
235 SCHÜTT Tillmann 1965 M GER
237 RÜTER Matthias 1977 M GER Herner TC (GER)
238 MONCRIEFF Erik 1963 M GBR
238 CLAUS Stefan 1979 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
240 PFISTERER Sven 1977 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
241 DUDDECK Björn 1977 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)