Back to list

Results

Stena-Line Cup
SWE Göteborg
March 1, 1997 - March 2, 1997

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
2 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
3 RAMONOVA Madina 1973 F RUS
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
5 LEBEDEVA-GORSKAIA Ekaterina 1971 F RUS
6 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
8 LEE Min-Sun 1975 F KOR
9 TITOVA Viktoriya 1971 F UKR
10 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
11 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
12 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
13 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
14 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
15 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
17 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
18 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
19 GARAEVA Julia 1968 F RUS
20 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
21 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
23 LIANG Qin 1972 F CHN
24 XIAOYAN Bao 1900 F CHN
25 LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
25 JUNG JEON Im 1972 F KOR
27 LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
28 YOU Han Kyung 1970 F KOR
29 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
30 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
31 LUTHMAN Camilla 1974 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
32 CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
33 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
34 SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
35 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
37 SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
38 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
39 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
40 BROWN Charlotte 1970 F GBR
41 ZHU Meifang 1972 F CHN
42 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
43 WIBERG Carin 1978 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
44 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
45 HYNNINEN Anna-Maria 1973 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
46 SHUXIAN Liang 1978 F CHN
47 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
48 HARDENKLO Angelica 1980 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
49 LARSSON Ulrika 1968 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
50 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
51 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
52 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
53 POUCHAKOVA Inna 1900 F RUS
54 YU Mi-Hsuan 1972 F TPE
55 OBENCHAIN Janel 1969 F USA
56 CATHEY Sarah 1973 F USA
57 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 STAAF Annika 1980 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
59 HARDING Anna Kajsa 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
59 BRENNA Celine 1900 F FRA
61 BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
61 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
63 OLSSON Katarina 1978 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
64 JOHANSSON Jeanette 1964 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
65 N HEIER Anita 1973 F NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
66 N SVERNVALL Lova 2003 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
66 N EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
69 N WAHL Charlotte 1979 F SWE
70 N HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
71 N MØRCH Ragni 1982 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
72 N ANDERSEN N. 1900 F DEN
73 N GRANLIEN Maren-Fich 1979 F DEN
74 N CAPANDEGUI Emma 1978 F SWE
75 N HEDKVIST Sofia 1968 F SWE