Back to list

Results

1997 Sparkassen-Cup
GER Moers
March 1, 1997 - March 2, 1997

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 SCHLOSSER Veronika 1981 F AUT
5 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
6 DEMOTIE Ludivine 1980 F FRA
7 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
9 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
10 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
11 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
12 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
14 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
15 BEDLEWSKI Virgine 1980 F FRA
16 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
18 MASSABO Auriele 1980 F FRA
19 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
20 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT (FRA)
21 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 SCHIELE Laura 1983 F GER DFH Hannover (GER)
23 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
24 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 MARCOEN Krista 1983 F BEL
28 LUMETZBERGER Liska 1981 F AUT
29 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 DAGON Deborah 1980 F FRA
31 NEUFFER Myriam 1980 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
33 MARCOEN Sandra 1980 F BEL
33 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
35 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
36 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 EMMEL Carmen 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
38 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER
39 POMSEL Birgit 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
40 MARQUARDT Jana 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
41 SOLDAI Aurelie 1980 F BEL
43 CONSTANT Ingrid 1980 F FRA
44 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
44 PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
46 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
47 GÜHNE Jeanette 1980 F GER
48 KREISCHER Michaela 1981 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
49 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
50 MIEHLE Madeleine 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
51 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
53 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
54 BIEKER Nadine 1980 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
55 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER
56 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
58 BÖRNER Vera 1982 F GER
59 KLIJNHOUT Simone 1981 F NED
60 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER
61 KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
62 KALBE Franziska 1983 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
63 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
63 VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED
65 HAUG Katrin 1982 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
65 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
67 GRAU Katja 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
68 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
69 SPANIER Marisa 1983 F GER
69 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 ZIGANN Christina 1982 F GER
72 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
73 KEMPF Tina 1981 F GER
74 CONTI FERRARO Marisa 1983 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
74 HEGERING Christine 1980 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
76 FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 TRÜBEL Anna 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
78 SCHNORR Miriam 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
79 BURKHARDT Susan 1980 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
80 GÖRKE Julia 1982 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
81 WEBER Eva 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
82 THOMAS Salina 1978 F BEL
83 KREBS Kathleen 1981 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
84 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
84 NEUBAUER Jana 1981 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
86 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
87 DÜNHÖLTER Anne 1983 F GER
88 FIGURSKA Domenika 1983 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
89 PAASCHE Christina 1981 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
90 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
91 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
92 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
93 RYLL Daniela 1983 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
94 HEINEN Eva 1981 F NED
95 KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
96 SCHLEUSENER Ivonne 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
97 DAVID Juliane 1983 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
98 MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
99 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
100 SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER
101 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
101 DUNKEL Nike 1980 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
101 LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
101 GARDENIER Simone 1980 F GER FC Moers (GER)
105 RIEGER Sarah 1982 F GER
105 SCHMITT Nadine 1982 F GER
107 AMER Tina 1982 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
108 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
109 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
109 NIKOLAI Karin 1981 F GER
111 HANEL Manuela 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
112 WALZ Lisa 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
113 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER
113 WITTMANN Alexandra 1981 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
115 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
116 FREERS Martina 1981 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
116 GRABOWSKI Anne 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
118 GOTTSCHLICH Nicole 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
119 ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
120 WAGNER Iris 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
120 KOTHMEIER Claudia 1983 F GER
122 BRÄTSCH Meike 1983 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
122 GÖTZEL Maria 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
124 HAENLEIN Sabrina 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
125 EHRMANN Nicole 1984 F GER
126 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
126 EXNER Wibke 1983 F GER
128 FRÖHLICH Janina 1980 F GER
129 HOFFMANN Kathrin 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
129 KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
131 BORKOWETZ Angelika 1983 F GER
132 KÖLLING Stefanie 1981 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
133 BUSCH Olivia 1982 F GER
134 WEINBERGER Katrin 1982 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
135 ROGGENKAMP Stefanie 1982 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
135 VAN GESSEL Inga 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
137 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER
138 KEESEN Johanna 1984 F GER FC Moers (GER)
138 KRAUSSE Janin 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
140 KÜMMEL Julia 1982 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
141 PORN Anne 1984 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
141 BOVIE Inga 1983 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
143 WERNER Christina 1983 F GER
143 RIEGER Tina 1982 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
143 JURIC Rebecca 1982 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
146 ULBRICH Melanie 1984 F GER
147 HANTEL Lisa-Mareike 1982 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
147 GERMANUS Eva 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
149 SCHOTT Annekatrin 1982 F GER
150 GROß Astrid 1983 F GER PST Trier (GER)
151 SCHAEFER Katharina 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
152 DEUTSCHER Heike 1980 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
153 DÖRPHOLZ Maria 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)