Back to list

Results

Trophäe der Stadt
FRA Etampes
February 9, 1997 - February 9, 1997

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
2 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
3 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
5 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
6 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
7 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
8 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
10 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
11 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
13 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
13 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
15 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
17 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
18 GALKORSKA Agnieszka 1977 F POL
19 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
20 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
21 TCHISTIAKOVA Nadja 1978 F RUS
22 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
23 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
24 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
25 LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
26 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
27 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28 SOOS Viktoria 1978 F HUN
29 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
30 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
31 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
32 DIOMINA Julia 1980 F RUS
33 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
34 MOUCHET Claire 1978 F FRA
35 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
36 KICZAK Anna 1981 F POL
37 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 MARTIN Julie 1977 F FRA
39 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
40 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
41 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT (FRA)
42 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
43 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
43 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
43 DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
46 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
47 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
48 CALLIES Marion 1979 F FRA
49 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
50 ANTON Agnieszka 1978 F POL
51 ALIA Anne-Sophie 1978 F FRA
52 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
53 MAULIOUTOVA Kristina 1980 F RUS
54 DEMOTIE Ludivine 1980 F FRA
55 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
56 LORONZEVA Olga 1900 F RUS
57 PAOLINI Pauline 1900 F FRA
58 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
59 PACAUT Anne-Sophie 1980 F FRA
60 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
61 SANTOS Isa 1978 F POR
62 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
63 FORGACHOVA Krisztina 1978 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
64 LAMY Adeline 1979 F FRA
66 N TSAGAEVA Anjela 1977 F RUS
67 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
68 N BEDLEWSKI Virgine 1980 F FRA
69 N BACON Stephanie 1977 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
70 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 N BREDEN Ute 1979 F USA
72 N MARCOEN Krista 1983 F BEL
73 N CONSTANT Ingrid 1980 F FRA
75 N ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
75 N ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
75 N GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
78 N SULPICE Anne Edwige 1979 F FRA
79 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
80 N SAUNIER Charlotte 1981 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
81 N CAVAN Kathryn 1982 F USA
82 N FIELDING-SEGAL Stephanie 1981 F USA
83 N DAGON Deborah 1980 F FRA
84 N DOUSSOT Laetitia 1979 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
85 N PAGINSKA Agnieszka 1978 F POL
87 N JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
88 N BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
89 N CEULAR Carmen 1900 F ESP
91 N KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
91 N COWEN Ailsa 1981 F GBR
93 N HOBET Raphaelle 1979 F FRA FC Fürth (GER)
94 N PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
95 N BARGAIN FERRARI Annaick 1977 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
95 N ROZWADOWSKA Dominika 1900 F POL
97 N KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
98 N COSTA Tania 1900 F ESP
98 N MARCOEN Sandra 1980 F BEL
100 N DUVOLLET Julie 1978 F FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
101 N BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
102 N OTRUBA Hanna 1979 F AUT
103 N DORF Kirsten 1980 F USA
104 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
104 N PALMERO Yemina 1900 F ESP