Back to list

Results

Intern. Turnier A-Jugend Qu DFB
GER Offenbach
February 20, 1993 - February 20, 1993

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
2 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
3 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 JEZERNICZKY Reka 1976 F HUN
5 CZIFFRA Viktoria 1977 F HUN
5 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 FLISZAR Judit 1977 F HUN
9 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 SULYKO Klaudia 1976 F HUN
11 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
12 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
13 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 VAS Szilvia 1977 F HUN
15 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
16 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 F GER
18 CZIFRA Annamaria 1979 F HUN
19 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
20 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
21 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
22 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
23 RANALLO Pascale 1976 F BEL
24 PIPEREIT Katja 1976 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
25 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
26 BORCHERS Maja 1976 F GER
27 KORZAK Galina 1976 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
28 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
29 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
30 RACKOWIAK Anja 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 NICKELT Karen 1976 F GER
32 NATHAN Nicole 1977 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
33 N SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
34 N NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK (HUN)
35 N GÜNTHER Pamela 1977 F GER
36 N SCHMITT Martina 1978 F GER
37 N HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
38 N KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
39 N ARENS Nina 1977 F GER
40 N SOOS Viktoria 1978 F HUN
40 N LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
42 N KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER
43 N PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER
44 N MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
45 N DIMITROW Daniela 1976 F GER
46 N MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
47 N WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
48 N MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
49 N VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
50 N THOMAS Peggy 1976 F GER
51 N THÜRING Katharina 1977 F GER
52 N STIELER Susanne 1976 F GER
53 N SCHNAIDT Indra 1977 F GER
54 N HILDENBRAND Susanne 1979 F GER
55 N LUDWIG Eva 1976 F GER
56 N BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
57 N LUTZ Isabell 1977 F GER
58 N WÄLDE Jessica 1979 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
59 N SCHICKE Kathrin 1977 F GER
60 N STELLING Peggy 1977 F GER
61 N KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER
62 N POHL Franka 1977 F GER
63 N SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
64 N WINTER Kirsten 1978 F GER
65 N REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
66 N SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
67 N SCHELKMANN Ann-Katrin 1976 F GER
68 N HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
69 N SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
70 N DIEBOLD Isabel 1977 F GER
71 N RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER
72 N SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER
73 N HELD Andrea 1977 F GER
73 N CIPOLETTA Deborah 1976 F BEL
75 N HOMMEL Katja 1976 F GER
76 N KÖHLER Veronika 1976 F GER
77 N THUM Mirja 1978 F GER
78 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
79 N UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
80 N HEER Marcia 1979 F GER
81 N BEGALKE Maren 1977 F GER
82 N CHUN In-Young 1976 F KOR
83 N SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
84 N JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER
85 N DÜRR Friederike 1977 F GER
86 N KESSLER Marion 1978 F GER
87 N HIDASI Morvita 1978 F HUN
88 N WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 N VIEHMANN Chantal 1978 F GER
90 N JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
90 N QUARG Anna 1976 F GER
92 N GEINITZ Nicole 1977 F GER
93 N CAMPIAN Carmen 1978 F GER
93 N GRAMS Julia 1976 F GER
95 N WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER
96 N WEBER Christina 1979 F GER
97 N FETSCH Caroline 1977 F GER
98 N GROSSO Tanja 1976 F SUI
99 N BAKER Alexandra 1977 F GBR
100 N MEUER Sandra 1977 F GER
101 N GRAWUNDER Dana 1977 F GER
102 N DIEHL Marlene 1978 F GER
103 N HEER Melanie 1979 F GER
104 N TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
104 N FRANK Juliane 1977 F GER
106 N SZABO Christine 1977 F GER
107 N PIPEREIT Svea 1979 F GER
108 N LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER
109 N NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER
109 N WALMINGHAUS Kirsten 1978 F GER
111 N SCHUBERT Marianne 1976 F GER
112 N TURECKOVA Klara 1976 F GER
113 N HAAS Paula 1978 F GER
114 N STEPHAN Antje 1977 F GER
115 N CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
116 N VOGEL Claudia 1976 F GER
117 N FEISER Martina 1979 F GER
118 N EHMANN Claudia 1979 F GER
118 N FRÜHAUF Yvonne 1977 F GER
120 N GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
121 N PLÖGER Astrid 1976 F GER
122 N IONESCU Christa 1976 F GER
123 N TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER
124 N SCHREIBER Ruth 1979 F GER
125 N BUCHMANN Wiebke 1977 F GER
126 N HELDMANN Tanja 1978 F GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
127 N RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
128 N PAULI Petra 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
129 N JANZEN Wibke 1977 F GER
129 N ROCHEL Sabine 1976 F GER
131 N TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
132 N RICHTER Romy 1979 F GER
133 N SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
134 N HILDBRAND Francesca 1978 F SUI
135 N SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER
136 N KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER
137 N BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER
138 N RIZZO Lucia 1977 F GER
138 N HUCKENBECK Laura 1979 F GER
138 N BERAN Astrid 1977 F GER
141 N RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
142 N BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
143 N LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
143 N SÖHNCHEN Nina 1976 F GER
143 N TRESOLDI Lorenza 1977 F SUI
146 N GROSSER Cathleen 1978 F GER
147 N PROTMANN Sandra 1978 F GER
148 N NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
149 N MEICHSNER Sarah 1979 F GER
149 N RAABE Katrin 1977 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
151 N ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
152 N PILLACK Katharina 1976 F GER
153 N LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER
153 N SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER
155 N KAIL Jennifer 1976 F GER
156 N WINTERHALTER Stella 1979 F GER
157 N NITSCHE Esther 1979 F GER
158 N HEER Sabrina 1980 F GER
159 N UHL Karen 1976 F GER
160 N WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
161 N WILLENBRING Saskia 1978 F GER
162 N STUGK Anke 1979 F GER
163 N SCHILDKNECHT Heike 1976 F GER
164 N HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER
164 N PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
164 N SCHUHKNECHT Anja 1977 F GER
167 N ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
167 N SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
169 N IMHOF Stefanie 1979 F GER
169 N EPING Hanna 1980 F GER
169 N PAPE Sophie 1980 F GER
172 N FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER
173 N HEIMBERGER Kathrin 1980 F GER
174 N MC GEEHAN Lara 1976 F GER
174 N ERDOGMUS Selen 1978 F GER
174 N ZIMMERMANN Claudia 1978 F GER
177 N HÖVERMANN Julia 1980 F GER
177 N STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER
179 N DÖRSCH Claudia 1980 F GER
179 N PEITZ Monika 1979 F GER
181 N BECKER Maike 1980 F GER