Back to list

Results

2017 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Nürnberg
June 17, 2017 - June 18, 2017

Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 NORDRHEIN       GER
2 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 HESSEN       GER
3 BRAUN Madita 2003 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
4 WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
4 WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 NORDRHEIN 2       GER
5 GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 BAYERN       GER
6 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 ZÖLLNER Lea 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 NORDRHEIN 3       GER
7 MITTELRHEIN       GER
7 KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 WEYER Soraya 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 BÜCHNER Christiane 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 JEDAMZIK Victoria 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 TIEFTRUNK Marie 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
9 BADEN-NORD       GER
9 ROOS Melina 2003 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
9 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 BREITKREUTZ Tamara 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 WESTFALEN       GER
10 HEIDKAMP Jaimie 2004 F GER TG Herford (GER)
10 VAN RISSENBECK Leonie 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
10 FLEUTER Aylin 2003 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)