Back to list

Results

Fair-Play - 11. Pokal der Sparkasse
GER Tauberbischofsheim
October 3, 1992 - October 4, 1992

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
2 N KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
4 N KRYSZTOFIAK Alexandra 1976 F POL
5 N VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
6 N LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
6 N LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
8 N RANALLO Pascale 1976 F BEL
9 N GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
10 N SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
10 N TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
12 N KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
13 N ZAWADZKA Katarzyna 1976 F POL
14 N RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER
15 N PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER
16 N JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER
17 N ARENS Nina 1977 F GER
18 N POHL Franka 1977 F GER
19 N GEINITZ Nicole 1977 F GER
20 N LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER
21 N WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
22 N RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER
23 N LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER
23 N SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
25 N OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER
26 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 N SCHMITT Martina 1978 F GER
28 N KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER
29 N SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
30 N LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
31 N LUTZ Isabell 1977 F GER
32 N SCHELKMANN Ann-Katrin 1976 F GER
33 N HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
34 N SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER
35 N NICKELT Karen 1976 F GER
36 N DIEBOLD Isabel 1977 F GER
37 N IONESCU Christa 1976 F GER
38 N LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER
39 N TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
40 N NATHAN Nicole 1977 F GER
41 N VIEHMANN Chantal 1978 F GER
41 N THUM Mirja 1978 F GER
41 N VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
44 N HARDER Julia 1978 F GER
45 N BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
45 N PLÖGER Astrid 1976 F GER
47 N HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
48 N PIPEREIT Svea 1979 F GER
48 N CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
50 N RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
51 N MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
52 N PFEILSTICKER Anke 1977 F GER TSV Calw (GER)
53 N ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
54 N MÖNCH Kathrin 1977 F GER
55 N PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER
56 N BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER
56 N SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
58 N RACKOWIAK Anja 1977 F GER
59 N HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
60 N KESSLER Marion 1978 F GER
61 N SCHNAIDT Indra 1977 F GER
62 N NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
63 N DE RIDDER Ineke 1900 F NED
64 N NITSCHE Esther 1979 F GER
65 N BORCHERS Maja 1976 F GER
66 N VERWIJLEN Judith 1978 F NED
67 N PIPEREIT Katja 1976 F GER
68 N HILDBRAND Francesca 1978 F SUI
69 N KRÄMER Leonetta 1978 F GER
70 N FROHLICH Jennifer 1978 F GER
71 N FEISER Martina 1979 F GER
72 N WEIL Jennifer 1979 F GER
73 N SCHULZE Claudia 1978 F GER
74 N PAULI Petra 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
75 N SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
76 N HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
77 N KÖHLER Veronika 1976 F GER
78 N HEIMBERGER Christine 1977 F GER
79 N UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
80 N HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
81 N STICH Nina 1978 F GER
82 N BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER
83 N KRAUSE Katja 1978 F GER
84 N STIELER Susanne 1976 F GER
85 N BAIR Daniela 1979 F GER
86 N RUTZ Katja 1978 F GER
87 N MAI Nadine 1978 F GER
87 N FREUDENREICH Anja 1978 F GER
89 N LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER
90 N REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
91 N ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
92 N SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
93 N KAIL Jennifer 1976 F GER
94 N IMHOF Stefanie 1979 F GER
94 N WALLENSTEIN Silke 1977 F GER
94 N PROTMANN Sandra 1978 F GER
97 N HEER Marcia 1979 F GER
98 N FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER
99 N GRAMS Julia 1976 F GER
99 N LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER
101 N SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
102 N SPITZER Anke 1976 F GER
103 N CHUN Ju Jonng 1976 F GER
104 N RONNEBURG Yvonne 1977 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
105 N LUTZ Susanne 1977 F GER
106 N LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
106 N WEIZSÄCKER Ulrike 1976 F GER
108 N GÜNTHER Pamela 1977 F GER
109 N SZABO Christine 1977 F GER
110 N GRUBER Judith 1978 F GER
111 N HILDENBRAND Susanne 1979 F GER
112 N HELDMANN Tanja 1978 F GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
113 N RÖSER Martina 1976 F GER
114 N FRANK Juliane 1977 F GER
115 N THOMAS Peggy 1976 F GER
116 N LUDWIG Eva 1976 F GER
117 N DIEHL Marlene 1978 F GER
118 N GROSSO Tanja 1976 F SUI
119 N FRANKE Nadine 1978 F GER
119 N WÖPPEL Angelika 1979 F GER
121 N EHMANN Claudia 1979 F GER
122 N QUARG Anna 1976 F GER
123 N JANZEN Wibke 1977 F GER
124 N MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
124 N NITSCH Diana 1977 F GER
126 N 1st round PILLACK Katharina 1976 F GER
126 N 1st round WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
128 N 1st round HAAS Paula 1978 F GER
129 N 1st round MEUER Sandra 1977 F GER
130 N 1st round WEBER Christina 1979 F GER
131 N 1st round OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER
131 N 1st round HOMMEL Katja 1976 F GER
133 N 1st round LAKATOS Janet 1978 F GER
133 N 1st round HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
135 N 1st round GROSSER Cathleen 1978 F GER
135 N 1st round RIZZO Lucia 1977 F GER
137 N 1st round EBERT Janina 1978 F GER
138 N 1st round STELTER Birgit 1980 F GER
138 N 1st round FETSCH Caroline 1977 F GER
140 N 1st round HELM Marcella 1978 F GER
140 N 1st round SKALLA Marleen 1979 F GER
142 N 1st round SCHÖPPLER Cordula 1900 F GER
143 N 1st round SCHMITT Nicole 1982 F GER
144 N 1st round FIEDLER Cathleen 1900 F GER
145 N 1st round BREDEN Ute 1979 F USA
146 N 1st round ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
146 N 1st round HEIMBERGER Kathrin 1980 F GER
148 N 1st round KONOLD Cathrin 1979 F GER
149 N 1st round SCHREIBER Ruth 1979 F GER
150 N 1st round HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER
150 N 1st round MAIER Jennifer 1978 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
152 N 1st round PAPE Sophie 1980 F GER
153 N 1st round WEGENER Sarah 1977 F GER
154 N 1st round ERDBRINK Katrin 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
155 N 1st round LECKE Anna 1978 F GER
155 N 1st round DÜRR Friederike 1977 F GER
157 N 1st round KLEINE-VOGELPROTH Nina 1978 F GER
157 N 1st round WALMINGHAUS Kirsten 1978 F GER
159 N 1st round MÜLLER Annett 1973 F GER
160 N 1st round SCHILDKNECHT Heike 1976 F GER
161 N 1st round STEPHAN Antje 1977 F GER
161 N 1st round KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER
163 N 1st round HEER Sabrina 1980 F GER
163 N 1st round HEER Melanie 1979 F GER
163 N 1st round GRAWUNDER Dana 1977 F GER
166 N 1st round DIWALD Tabea 1900 F GER
166 N 1st round GOHRBRANDT Saskia 1980 F GER
168 N 1st round KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER
168 N 1st round FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
168 N 1st round DÖRSCH Claudia 1980 F GER
168 N 1st round HENDTKE Kerstin 1979 F GER
168 N 1st round PEER Henriette 1979 F GER
173 N 1st round RABE Yvonne 1979 F GER
173 N 1st round HUGGER Manuela 1980 F GER
175 N 1st round MANECKE Cathleen 1900 F GER
175 N 1st round SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER
175 N 1st round ZITZMANN Ulrike 1900 F GER
178 N 1st round HAMBSCH Nicole 1900 F GER
178 N 1st round EPING Hanna 1980 F GER
180 N 1st round RUZITASKI Amira 1980 F GER