Back to list

Results

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
February 20, 1993 - February 20, 1993

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
2 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
3 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
5 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 JORROT Audrey 1974 F FRA
10 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
13 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
14 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
15 CASCIOLI Michaela 1975 F ITA
16 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
17 GIOLITO Barbara 1973 F ITA
18 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
19 SAINT-MARC Sophie 1976 F FRA
20 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
21 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
22 ROUSSET Stephanie 1973 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
23 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
24 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
25 GALLAND Elleonore 1973 F FRA
26 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
27 LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
28 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
30 BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
31 BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
32 WOJCIK Agnieszka 1977 F POL
33 BURLEIGH Bettina 1976 F USA
34 WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
35 SOOS Andrea 1900 F HUN
36 HANCZAR Timea 1900 F HUN
37 KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
38 JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
39 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
40 GRANDE Celine 1974 F FRA
41 SNEBERGEROVA Wendula 1975 F CZE
42 RONQUIST Ingela 1973 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
43 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
44 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
46 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 HEGYIOVA Eva 1975 F SVK
48 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
49 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER
50 SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
51 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
52 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
53 KIRCHNER Anna 1974 F POL
54 VAVRUSKOVA Veronika 1974 F CZE
55 TOTHOVA Jana 1976 F SVK
56 BAUMGARTNER Regine 1975 F SUI
57 GERMANN-LAUBER Barbara 1973 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
58 JAROSZ Anna 1975 F POL
59 HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
60 DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
61 RIHACKOVA Vera 1900 F CZE
62 HEILIG Bernadett 1974 F HUN
63 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
64 CHEVALIER Aline 1974 F FRA
68 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
69 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)