Back to list

Results

Coupe Martini
HUN Budapest
January 18, 1997 - January 19, 1997

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
2 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
3 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
3 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
5 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
6 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
7 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
8 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
9 BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
10 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
12 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
13 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
14 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
15 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
16 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
17 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
18 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
19 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
20 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
21 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
22 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
23 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
24 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 GIUSSANI Roberta 1972 F ITA
27 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
29 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
30 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
31 LEBEDEVA-GORSKAIA Ekaterina 1971 F RUS
32 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
33 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
34 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
35 MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie 1962 F FRA
36 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
37 LORENZINO Anne 1974 F FRA
38 RAMONOVA Madina 1973 F RUS
39 JUNG JEON Im 1972 F KOR
40 PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
41 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
42 CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
43 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
44 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
45 EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
46 LUKOVICH Petra 1969 F HUN
47 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
48 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
49 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
50 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
51 NAGATA Mizue 1975 F JPN
52 MIRONUK Alla 1966 F UKR
53 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
54 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
55 SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
56 MUZSNAYI Lilla 1900 F ROU
57 WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
58 OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
58 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
60 LEE Min-Sun 1975 F KOR
61 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
63 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
64 JORROT Audrey 1974 F FRA
65 N KUBO Noriko 1972 F JPN
66 N SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
67 N KLIMOWSKA Ewa 1900 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
68 N HADAR Andrea 1979 F HUN
68 N KREISZ Judit 1976 F HUN
71 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
72 N LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
73 N CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
74 N KIM Ji Sun 1974 F KOR
75 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
77 N LASCSIK Krisztina 1971 F HUN
78 N GYURCAN Judith 1900 F ROU
79 N LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
80 N LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE
81 N RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
82 N YOU Han Kyung 1970 F KOR
83 N JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
84 N MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
86 N ROUSSET Stephanie 1973 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
87 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 N BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
89 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
90 N IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
91 N MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
92 N TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
93 N LARSSON Ulrika 1968 F SWE
94 N AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
95 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
96 N COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
97 N BROWN Charlotte 1970 F GBR
98 N HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
99 N HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
100 N MAYER Henrietta 1900 F ROU
100 N LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
100 N GALACZ Boata 1978 F HUN
103 MARIETHOZ Alessandra Valerie 1967 F SUI
104 N HARDING Anna Kajsa 1975 F SWE
105 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
106 N OLAH Katalin 1900 F HUN
106 N PANZERI Corrina 1971 F ITA
108 STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine 1965 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
110 N GORBE Irina 1975 F ROU
112 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
113 N ALEXA DUPIR Mariana 1974 F ROU
114 N SIMOKA Nora 1980 F HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
115 N KARAS Tatjana 1977 F YUG
116 N VAN DEN HEUVEL Ingrid 1962 F NED