Back to list

Results

Galaxy Cup
GER Recklinghausen
January 30, 1993 - January 31, 1993

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
3 PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER
4 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
7 GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
9 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 BRANDNER Wolfram 1959 M GER
11 SIEBERNS Wolf 1964 M GER
12 KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
17 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 MATSCHKE Sven 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 LANGE Kai 1970 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
20 KUNZELMANN Dirk 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 BRIEHN Christoph 1973 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
22 SPÖRRI WETTER Diego 1971 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
23 CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL
24 SCHUERMAN Thierry 1965 M BEL
25 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
25 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
27 TSCHINKIN Wladimir 1900 M BLR
28 VIERLE Hjalmar 1964 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 KRAUTTER Thomas 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
31 DRIESSEN Michiel 1959 M NED
32 KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
33 N FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
34 N PIECHATZEK Jörg 1972 M GER
34 N FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
36 N MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC (GER)
36 N KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
38 N ZORIN Dmitry 1992 M RUS
39 N WEINMANN Michael 1966 M GER
40 N PRELLWITZ Thomas 1967 M GER
41 N LÜCKE Thomas 1968 M GER
42 N FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 N RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
44 N RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
45 N JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI
46 N SCHÖNBORN Frank-Udo 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 N SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 N DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
49 N SCHREIBER Erik 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 N SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
51 N HENKELMANN Klaus 1971 M GER
52 N STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
53 N FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
54 N BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
54 N KULESCHOW Sergej 1900 M BLR
56 N STADTER Armin 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
57 N UHLMANN Tobias 1972 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
58 N KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
59 N GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
60 N BERNET Robert 1968 M SUI
61 N ZACHAROV Stefan 1971 M SVK
62 N VEDER Jan 1976 M GER
63 N ROCHELL Philipp 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
64 N TEIN Carsten 1968 M GER
65 N PELSTER Thomas 1969 M GER
66 N MENZEL Sven 1968 M GER
67 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
68 N REZNITCHENKO Vladimir 1965 M GER
68 N KALASCHNIKOW Alexei 1971 M RUS
70 N GOGOASE Ovidiu 1959 M NED s.v. ArgOss (NED)
71 N NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
72 N BAERISWYL Christian 1971 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
73 N HESS Jörg 1973 M GER
74 N GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
75 N STILLING Stefan 1970 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
76 N VAN LAECKE Yves 1970 M BEL
77 N NATHO Marco 1972 M GER
78 N HERRIGT Jörg 1969 M GER
79 N KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
79 N STOLZE Hans-Ulrich 1955 M GER
81 N OOST Louis 1900 M NED
81 N BURRI Patrick 1966 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
83 N DEUTSCH Wolfram 1967 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
84 N SOLAR Ivan 1965 M GER
85 N BUSCH Tobias 1968 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
85 N MUSTER Jens 1971 M GER
87 N RAST Alexander 1966 M GER
88 N RÜDINGER Alexander 1973 M GER
88 N HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
90 N BERGT Ragnar 1966 M GER
91 N DONKE Richard 1952 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
92 N VON SCHLIEFFEN Claus 1963 M GER
92 N METZELER Rolf 1972 M GER
92 N REINHARD Alexander 1974 M GER
95 N BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER
95 N HOLLAND-MORITZ Christian 1967 M GER
97 N WAGNER Hartmut 1968 M GER
97 N QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
97 N FEICK Marko 1972 M GER
100 N HARTMANN Georg 1969 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
101 N SAUER Dirk 1963 M GER
102 N BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
103 N BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
104 N BLUMOWSKI Ingolf 1973 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
105 N BEUING Alexander 1971 M GER
106 N EPPLE Harald 1965 M GER
107 N BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER
108 N VISHNIEVSKIY Igor 1900 M RUS
109 N VIEFHAUS Alexander 1974 M GER
110 N GÄRTNER Jens 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
110 N HERRIG Manfred 1958 M GER FC Leverkusen (GER)
112 N VAN DER KLIP Michael 1957 M NED
113 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
114 N RODEMERK Uwe 1970 M GER
115 N HERMAN Jan 1974 M GER
116 N KLEIN Norbert 1960 M GER
117 N PETRICK Kristian 1971 M GER
118 N SANDMANN Christian 1969 M GER
118 N DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
120 N SCHULER Thomas 1982 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
121 N CHOCHOLOUS Martin 1971 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
122 N NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
123 N WIMMERS Ulrich 1961 M GER
124 N LAMPRECHT Alf 1971 M GER
125 N RATHERT Andre 1973 M GER
126 N PAULJEV Dimitrije 1976 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
126 N KUCHALSKI Jacek 1960 M GER
128 N COLLING Emile 1968 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
129 N KÜPPER Markus 1973 M GER
130 N SPIES Peter 1957 M GER
131 N SPEICHER Eric 1965 M USA
131 N BUCK Hermann 1973 M GER
133 N VON DER WISCHE Roman 1971 M GER
133 N HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER
135 N JAVOR Thomas 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
136 N VAN VIEGEN Arjen 1973 M NED
137 N BENTLAGE Lars 1973 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
138 N VAN DER GRINTEN Toon 1949 M NED KMSV (NED)
138 N GESTMANN Ingo 1966 M GER
140 N ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
141 N HORNIK Jan 1970 M SVK
142 N RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
143 N NITSCHKE Sten 1975 M GER
144 N KAISER Martin 1974 M GER
145 N SIRJEAN Aubert 1944 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
146 N BEUING Markus 1973 M GER
146 N GENS Timur 1974 M GER
148 N BRANDEL Thilo 1968 M GER
149 N BENNINGHOFF Arnd 1969 M GER
150 N GUILLAUME Paul 1942 M BEL
150 N BREUER Fabian 1972 M GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
152 N FRECKEM Christian 1974 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
153 N MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER
154 N WILLE Benjamin 1977 M GER
155 N SCHAPPELER Tobias 1974 M GER
156 N WERUM Lutz 1963 M GER
157 N VAN DIJK Marco 1971 M NED
158 N PFANNMÜLLER Jürgen 1972 M GER
158 N KROPE Kai 1971 M GER
160 N MÖBUS Mike 1974 M GER
161 N BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
162 N EGELER Dominik 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
163 N FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
164 N BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
165 N STEPHAN Carsten 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
165 N GIESEMANN Markus 1973 M GER
167 N RUBENBAUER Matthias 1967 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
168 N WEISSE Olaf 1972 M GER
169 N FELTEN Serge 1968 M LUX
170 N PERRET Andreas 1973 M GER
170 N LUDWIG Cornelius 1975 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
172 N KEEK Bert 1900 M NED
173 N VAN TIEL Pieter 1954 M NED
173 N STEENWINKEL Marco 1969 M NED
175 N THIEMICH Tobias 1975 M GER
177 N BRONIECKI Jan 1973 M GER
178 N SCHWAB Matthias 1974 M GER
179 N KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
180 N TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
180 N NUZINGER Thomas 1968 M GER
180 N KLAUCKE Jens 1977 M GER
180 N STRANGFELD Oliver 1972 M GER
184 N GRUNOW Daniel 1976 M GER
184 N KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
184 N ERNENPUTSCH Frank 1968 M GER
187 N MODZELEWSKI Marius 1973 M POL
187 N BAIERLE Tobias 1972 M GER
187 N BICAN Peter 1974 M GER
190 N LÖWISCH Georg 1974 M GER
191 N VAN STEENBERGEN Job 1900 M NED
192 N KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
193 N MANDEL Alexander 1942 M GER
193 N SCHMIDT Christian 1971 M GER
195 N DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
196 N BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
197 N MACKENSEN Etienne 1973 M GER
198 N STRUPP Martin 1967 M GER
199 N EVENHUIS Stephen 1900 M NED
200 N LÜPSCHER Ralf 1968 M GER
200 N ZIERZ Leif 1969 M GER
202 N VANSTEENE Luke 1900 M BEL
202 N KRUSE Lars 1971 M GER
202 N BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
202 N BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
206 N WOLTERSDORF Fritz 1975 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
206 N CAMERLINCK Joris 1900 M BEL
208 N EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph 1965 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
209 N HOFFMANN Peter 1965 M GER