Back to list

Results

10. Galaxy Cup
GER Recklinghausen
January 11, 1997 - January 12, 1997

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
2 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
3 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
6 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
8 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER
9 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
12 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
15 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
16 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
17 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
20 SCHULTE-RICHTERING Chr. 1968 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 MEHRING Thorsten 1975 M GER
23 LAHTI Tuure Taneli 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
24 GIRRBACH Björn 1978 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
25 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
26 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER
27 LEBERFINGER Marcus 1964 M GER
28 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
29 LANGE Kai 1970 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
30 NOWIKOW Alexey 1965 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
31 FRÖHLICH Tobias 1979 M GER
32 VAN LAECKE Gregory 1972 M BEL
33 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 JAVOR Thomas 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
36 BREES Mathieu 1978 M BEL
37 SCHORR Oliver 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
39 REICH Manfred 1980 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER
43 HERRIGT Jörg 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 JARMER Michael 1979 M GER
45 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
46 BRANDNER Wolfram 1959 M GER
47 TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER
48 HARTMANN Georg 1969 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 DANIELS Robert 1977 M NED
51 WIMMERS Ulrich 1961 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
52 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER
53 BENNINGHOFF Arnd 1969 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
54 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 RÖDERER Jörg 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 BEUING Alexander 1971 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
57 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
58 STILLING Stefan 1970 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
59 HACK Frederick 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
60 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
61 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER
62 VON MÜLLER Tibor 1978 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
63 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER
64 WEICKEL Marcus 1979 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
65 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER
66 BEUING Markus 1973 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
67 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER
69 LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 HÄGELE Rainer 1978 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 REIßMEIER Manuel 1976 M GER
72 MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
73 LEIPOLD Guido 1977 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
74 SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan Philipp 1981 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
75 RODEMERK Uwe 1970 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
76 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER
77 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
78 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
79 VOGLER Björn 1971 M GER
80 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER
81 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER
82 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
83 PAULJEV Dimitrije 1976 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
84 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
85 GRAMS Tobias 1978 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
86 STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
87 ROODA Maarten 1961 M NED s.v. La Prime (NED)
88 KLAPPS Bernd 1967 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
89 DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 M GER
90 HENRICH Uwe 1977 M GER
91 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER
92 KIERSTEIN Holger 1976 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
92 SOUDAN Diego 1976 M BEL
92 ZENT Viktor 1955 M GER
95 SCHAPPELER Tobias 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
97 ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
98 MAZUR Uwe 1958 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
99 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 RÜTER Matthias 1977 M GER Herner TC (GER)
101 GENS Timur 1974 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
102 RAMFORTH Tobias 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
103 HOLE Brian 1971 M GBR
104 PECHE Robert 1979 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
105 TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
106 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
107 NEWIGER Manuel 1980 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
108 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 KIRSCHBAUM Constantin 1981 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
109 STRANGFELD Oliver 1972 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
111 DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
112 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
112 VAN DIJK Marco 1971 M NED
114 VENZKE Burkhard 1963 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
115 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
116 GINTENREITER Arved 1975 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
116 ALDENHOFF Kai 1980 M GER
118 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
119 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
120 STADTER Armin 1961 M GER
121 SURMONT Jean-Jacques 1961 M BEL
122 WÖLLERT Ilja 1974 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
123 ZIMMERMANN Frank 1979 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
124 PERRET Andreas 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
124 MATREI David 1980 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
126 MAGHON Hans 1968 M GER
126 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER
128 ENGEL Andreas 1980 M GER
129 HEEG Tobias 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
130 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
131 GÄTJENS Fraek 1971 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
132 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
133 BECKER Jens 1961 M GER
134 KRAUSE Ferdinand 1967 M GER
135 MIETTINEN Sami 1972 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
136 HELLER Christoph 1978 M GER [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER)
137 LORENZ Lars 1979 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
138 DIETRICH Karl-Heinz 1954 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
139 SCHWAB Matthias 1974 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
140 STANGENBERG Lars 1979 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
140 PEPPER Patrick 1980 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
140 LEIPERTZ Alfred 1956 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
143 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
144 DIETZ Sebastian 1974 M GER
145 HERMANN Kai 1975 M GER
146 KRÜWEL Axel 1975 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
147 FABIAN Martin 1978 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
148 EULER Konrad 1977 M GER [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER)
149 KNEIP Karsten 1975 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
150 MUSTER Jens 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
151 VON DEHN Eduard 1970 M CAN
152 DEFER Nicolas 1962 M BEL
153 STEENWINKEL Marco 1969 M NED
154 SCHUMACHER Stefan 1916 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
155 VOGLER Axel 1969 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
155 WENZEL Karl-Heinz 1959 M GER
157 KÖPKE Kai 1965 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
158 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
159 RAHLF Frank 1971 M GER
160 LIENAU Nils 1966 M GER
161 SCHEMM Oliver 1978 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
162 BREHMER Hans-Ulrich 1955 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
163 DEN-HARTOG Rob 1958 M NED
163 V.D.OUDERAA Bart 1973 M NED
165 LASS Oliver 1966 M GER
166 KÄMPER Marc 1969 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
166 DROCHNER Carsten 1974 M GER
168 MAJCHRZAK Reinhard 1950 M GER SV Spellen (GER)
169 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
170 SCARAMUZZA Franco 1977 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
171 UENTZELMANN Sven 1967 M GER HSG Uni Rostock (GER)
171 BERGER Christian 1979 M GER Herner TC (GER)
173 MEIER Jan 1980 M GER
173 GRÜNER Bruno 1977 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
173 MINNEN Guy 1956 M BEL