Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 4, 1997 - January 8, 1997

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER
3 HORVATH Balzs-Gabor 1977 M HUN
3 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 MENANT Sebastien 1977 M FRA
6 KOLCZONAY Gabor 1979 M HUN
7 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 SELINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
9 PILLAC Damien 1978 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
10 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 ZIMMERMANN Mariusz 1977 M POL
12 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
14 DOROFEEV Yevgeni 1900 M UKR
15 LANDGREN Daniel 1978 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
16 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
17 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
18 BESSEDINE Vladimir 1979 M RUS
19 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
19 SAMU Peter 1977 M HUN
21 BELIAEV Roman 1977 M RUS
22 MARTI Cyril 1977 M SUI
23 DOLLIN M. 1900 M FRA
24 NUTI Michele 1978 M ITA
25 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER
26 SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
27 KOZNA Sandor 1900 M HUN
28 SERGIYENKO Anatol 1900 M UKR
28 HORVAT Arpad 1981 M HUN
30 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
32 AUBRY Alexandre 1978 M FRA
33 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
34 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER
35 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 KOVACS Andras 1977 M HUN
37 SANTA Miklos 1900 M HUN
37 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
39 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
40 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 PIOVAN Vincent 1978 M FRA
42 TUMA Jakub 1980 M CZE
43 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
44 KALLASTE Robert 1977 M EST
45 ORMAN Jesse 1900 M USA
46 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
47 ZANOBINI Paolo 1977 M ITA
48 STEPANOV Pavel 1978 M RUS
49 CHERNYSHEV Andre 1900 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
50 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
51 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
52 BOLLMANN Lukas 1978 M SUI
53 KAMINSKI Krzysztof 1980 M POL
54 NAGY Zoltan 1978 M HUN
55 TREDGER Dudley 1980 M GBR
56 FISCHER David 1977 M HUN FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
57 RÖDERER Jörg 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 KARAKACH Yevgeni 1900 M UKR
59 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
60 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
61 PARTANNI Michele 1979 M ITA
62 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
63 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
64 BOUCHAT Stephane 1978 M BEL
65 N TOTH Andras 1979 M HUN
66 N ERGAND Pierre 1900 M FRA
66 N MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
68 N MEYNADIER Julien 1979 M FRA
69 N BEDEL David 1978 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
70 N MASS Antti 1979 M EST
71 N KUZNETSOV Alexey 1967 M CAN
72 N LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
73 GIRRBACH Björn 1978 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
74 N SLIVKA Serguei 1979 M RUS
74 N LOYAL Andras 1900 M HUN
76 N JOUSKOV Konstantin 1979 M RUS
77 N VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
78 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
79 N TOTH Vencel 1900 M HUN
80 N CHIODI Stefano 1979 M ITA
81 N HORVÁTH Zoltán 1979 M HUN
81 N KASA Leo 1978 M SVK
83 N ALBRECHT Tristan 1977 M SUI
84 N YEFREMENKO Oleg 1900 M UKR
85 N ENZINGER Thomas 1978 M AUT
86 N KREITER Gabor 1900 M HUN
87 N PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
88 N VIOLA Salvatore 1978 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
89 N DOMANOV Serguei 1900 M RUS
89 N PIMENTA Lucas 1978 M SWE
91 ALDENHOFF Kai 1980 M GER
92 N KIFORR Tamas 1978 M HUN
92 N TOMASEK Vlastimil 1978 M CZE
94 N NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
95 N CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
96 N TIMOFEV Anton 1900 M RUS
97 HACK Frederick 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
98 N CRIVELLARO Alberto 1977 M ITA
99 N BREES Mathieu 1978 M BEL
100 N KIRJUTUS Matis 1900 M EST
101 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
101 N KAS Peter 1900 M HUN
103 N ROBIN Richard 1977 M FRA
103 N STOBBS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
105 N BEW Kieran 1980 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
105 N PALUSZCZAK Lukasz 1979 M POL
107 N STEFFEN Andreas 1979 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
107 N KONOVALOV Vadim 1900 M EST
109 N TUMA Jan 1978 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
110 N HARTMAN Brian 1900 M USA
110 HÄGELE Rainer 1978 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
110 N GREENHOUSE Rashaan 1980 M USA
110 N LEISCH Hannes 1979 M AUT
114 N FROLIAK Taras 1978 M UKR
115 N PERKOV Alexander 1900 M UKR
116 N KOMMA Oliver 1900 M HUN
117 MERKY Patrick 1979 M SUI FFF Stockholm (SWE)
118 N NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE
119 N LABANT Arpad 1900 M HUN
120 N KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
121 N WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
122 N LUKACS Attila 1981 M HUN
123 N BOLLATI Federico 1978 M ITA
125 N HABODASZ Jakub 1979 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
125 N LO-BUE Ettore 1978 M ITA
126 N BIRO Marton-Imre 1981 M HUN
126 N KOMLOSI Tibor 1977 M HUN
128 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
129 N MIKO Marek 1979 M SVK
130 N TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
131 N BULLE Julien 1979 M FRA
132 N KNITL Pavel 1980 M CZE
132 N FÜLÖP Arthur 1900 M HUN
134 N ROSTAL Scott 1978 M USA
135 N CINK Radek 1980 M CZE
136 N FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE
137 N OCHAROV Vladimir 1900 M UKR
138 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
138 N PETRASCH Jörg 1978 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
140 N GORBARTSEVSKI Andrei 1979 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
141 AGUET Emmanuel 1980 M SUI
141 N BALINT Mihaly 1900 M ROU
143 N KOVACS Tamas 1980 M HUN
144 N DE CAMBRY Gauthier 1980 M BEL
145 N SEDRAN Bruno 1980 M BEL
146 N DELPEUCH Maximilien 1977 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
147 N DANIELS Robert 1977 M NED
148 N ZAHATLAN Vladimir 1978 M SVK
148 N VIVIANI Jansson 1981 M USA
150 N IDSOE Flemming 1980 M NOR
151 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
151 N PETRICIC Martin 1980 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
153 N STOJANOVIC Marko 1980 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
154 N SADOWY Piotr 1980 M POL
154 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
154 N BUJNOVSKY Branislav 1979 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
154 N PANGHY Otond 1900 M HUN
158 N MILLER Jakub 1977 M SVK
158 N KOKAI Peter 1980 M HUN
160 N BELV Bogdan 1900 M ROU
161 N NYGREN Robert 1977 M SWE
162 N STRAJT Jiri 1981 M CZE
163 TAMAS David 1979 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
163 N BRYKNER Marek 1978 M CZE
165 N NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
166 N MAKSYS Paul 1900 M AUT
166 N HOCKING Nicholas 1981 M GBR
166 N STEINER Daniel 1979 M AUT
169 N SEBOK Attila 1977 M ROU
170 N BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
171 N WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
172 N SARGEANT Richard 1980 M GBR
173 N BOGOZI Balint 1900 M ROU
173 N PETER Attila 1900 M HUN
175 N VIGOUROUX Guillaume 1979 M FRA
176 N SIDOR Marek 1979 M SVK
176 N PRYOR Tom 1982 M GBR
176 N CEKOV Branko 1980 M MKD
179 N BANDIN Dusan 1900 M YUG
180 N SCHIRRER Philippe 1980 M LUX
181 N GUGENBICHLER Sigmund 1979 M AUT
182 N HORNTVEDT Asbjorn 1983 M NOR