Back to list

Results

1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
December 7, 1996 - December 8, 1996

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
2 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
5 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
7 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
10 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
12 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
13 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
14 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
16 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
18 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
22 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
23 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
24 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
25 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
27 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
29 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
30 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER
32 SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
34 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
35 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
37 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
38 GÜNTHER Pamela 1977 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
39 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
40 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
41 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
42 ERDBRINK Katrin 1977 F GER
43 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
44 HEIMBERGER Christine 1977 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
45 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
51 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 RAUF Birte 1981 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
54 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
55 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
56 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
57 HUBER Lucia 1982 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
58 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
59 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
60 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
61 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
62 HEIMBERGER Kathrin 1980 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
63 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
64 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER
65 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
66 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
67 JAGIELA Kathleen 1977 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
67 ZIMMERMANN Yvonne 1978 F GER
69 PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
70 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
71 BARTENSCHLAGER Kerstin 1980 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
72 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
72 FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 WÄLDE Jessica 1979 F GER
74 BURKHARDT Susan 1980 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
76 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
76 SCHMITT Nadine 1982 F GER
78 DÜRR Friederike 1977 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
79 OVERMANN Svea 1979 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
80 SCHULZ Jannika 1980 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
81 SCHMID Irmela 1979 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
82 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
83 FETSCH Caroline 1977 F GER
84 FREUDENREICH Anja 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
85 KURBJUHN Charlotte 1979 F GER
86 HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
87 VON REDEN Astrid 1978 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
88 WEINBERGER Katrin 1982 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
89 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
90 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
91 HILBERATH Jo 1981 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
92 RUTZ Katja 1978 F GER MTV Minden (GER)
93 SCHLUMBERGER Judith 1978 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
94 WANNEMACHER Sigrun 1981 F GER
95 EGBERTS Mascha 1982 F GER
96 WOLTER Brigitte 1979 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)