Back to list

Results

Int. Meisterschaft von Österreich
AUT Wien
November 23, 1996 - November 25, 1996

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GOLUBITSKY Sergei 1969 M UKR
2 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
3 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
5 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
6 JUHASZ Attila 1972 M HUN
7 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
8 DELEUIL Fabien 1973 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
9 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
10 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 ARPINO Marco 1966 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
12 ERSEK Zsolt 1966 M HUN
13 PAVLOVITCH Vladislav 1971 M RUS
14 WIART Renaud 1971 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
15 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
16 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
17 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
18 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
19 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
20 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
21 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
22 BEL Laurent 1966 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
23 VITALESTA Luca 1965 M ITA
24 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
25 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
26 CAZZANI Matteo 1973 M ITA
27 SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
28 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
29 MENEGHETTI Matteo 1977 M ITA
30 JUHASZ Bence 1973 M HUN
31 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
32 KISS Robert 1967 M HUN
33 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
34 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
35 AIOUPOV Vadim 1974 M RUS
35 MÜLLER Dirk 1968 M GER
37 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
38 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
40 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
41 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
42 BORELLA Andrea 1961 M ITA
43 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
44 GARCIA DELGADO Andres 1967 M ESP
44 BRYZGALOV Alexei 1971 M UKR
46 GATAI Robert 1964 M HUN
47 JAMROZ Lukasz 1977 M POL
48 DONZELLI Luca 1972 M ITA
49 STEA Giorgio 1973 M ITA
50 WALSH Paul 1976 M GBR
51 IBRAGIMOV Anvar 1965 M RUS
52 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
52 WEIBEL Jerome 1976 M FRA
54 CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
55 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
56 ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
57 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 MCKENZIE Donald Allan 1960 M GBR
59 BUTET Boris 1972 M FRA
60 JOHNSON Samuel-Matthew 1978 M GBR
61 LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
62 LAKATOSH Alexandre 1974 M RUS
63 KUNFALVI Akos 1970 M HUN
64 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
65 N STROGANOV Dimitri 1972 M RUS
66 N NEUT Alexandre 1971 M FRA
67 N GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
68 N LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
69 N LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
70 N FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
72 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 N GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
74 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
75 N DANCSO Andras 1969 M HUN
77 N HOCINE Youssef 1965 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
79 N OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
79 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
81 N OBERENZER Alexander 1976 M AUT
82 N BLASCHKA Robert 1958 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
83 N NAGY Andor 1975 M HUN
84 N ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
84 N JAVORCIK Peter 1975 M SVK
86 N BEYDOUN Khaled 1975 M GBR
87 N SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
88 N CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
89 N GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
90 N FORGACH Peter 1979 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
91 N DUCKETT Simon 1976 M GBR
92 N FONG Siu Yan 1974 M HKG
93 N STEPANEK Petr 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
94 N RODZEWICZ Jaroslaw 1973 M POL
95 N PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
96 N AOKI Yusuke 1973 M JPN
97 N GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
98 N HOWARTH Chris 1965 M GBR
99 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK David 1970 M DEN
100 N ROSSI Francesco 1966 M ITA
102 N GRULICH Miroslav 1970 M CZE
103 N CONNERT Georg 1976 M AUT
104 N WALKA Krzystof 1975 M POL
105 N RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
106 N WONG Kam Kau 1978 M HKG
107 N DIVENDAL Jeroen 1966 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
108 N MORTON Henry 1976 M GBR
109 N FRISCHAUF Andreas 1977 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
110 N HALLA Philipp 1977 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
111 N HOLOCHER-ERTL Michael 1979 M AUT
112 N HOCEVAR Marko 1976 M SLO
113 N LIU Ka Leung 1972 M HKG
114 N WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
115 N PRICHYSTAL Miroslav 1975 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
116 N REPA Andreas 1974 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
116 N MACHADO Miguel 1972 M POR
118 N OLUWOLE Olukayode R. 1964 M SLE
119 N WAGENEDER Josef 1967 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
120 N FEHER Balazs 1979 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
121 N ZAMLYNNY Andrzej 1977 M POL
121 N JETTMAR Filip 1975 M CZE
123 N FABIANEK Oliver 1970 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
124 N CZIHARZ Alexander 1900 M AUT
125 N FEKETE Gabor 1975 M HUN
126 N HALAMEK Petr 1977 M CZE
127 N RASSMANN Alexander 1972 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
131 N VALACSAY Gergely 1978 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
132 N KUDLACEK Oliver 1968 M AUT FGS Stockerau (AUT)
132 N BRUGGER Stephan 1963 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
132 N GILLER Florian 1982 M AUT
132 N SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
137 N SAUSENG Siegfried 1980 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
138 N BARZ Mathias 1963 M SUI UFC Wien (AUT)
139 N SCHREINER Dietmar 1972 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
140 N LEDERBAUER Joerg 1982 M AUT