Back to list

Results

Grüne Punkt Cup
GER Mosbach
November 1, 1996 - November 1, 1996

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
7 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
9 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
12 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
13 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER
14 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
16 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
18 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
19 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 BACHMANN Kati 1968 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 BLANCHI Stephanie 1972 F FRA
23 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
26 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
27 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
30 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
31 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER
32 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
33 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
34 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
35 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
36 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
37 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
39 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
40 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
41 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
42 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
43 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
44 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
45 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
48 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
49 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
50 SOFRON Edith 1974 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
51 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
52 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
53 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
54 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
55 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
56 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
57 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
58 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
59 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER
61 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
62 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
64 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
65 JAGIELA Kathleen 1977 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
66 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
69 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
70 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
71 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
72 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
73 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
74 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
75 NITSCH Diana 1977 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
76 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
77 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
78 SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
79 N HAAS Paula 1978 F GER
80 KÖHLER Veronika 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
81 HAAG Miriam 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
83 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
84 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
85 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER
86 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
87 STIELER Susanne 1976 F GER
88 KERVEADOU Nolwenn 1973 F FRA QUIMPER EC (FRA)
89 WILD Melanie 1976 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
90 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
91 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
92 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
94 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
95 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
96 CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER
97 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER
98 DUNKEL Nike 1980 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
99 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
100 DORT Anja 1970 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
101 BOLZE Xenia 1966 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
102 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
103 MOREAU Annabelle 1976 F FRA
104 STEPHAN Anke 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
105 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER