Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER München
November 23, 1996 - November 23, 1996

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HASSOUN Marc-Olivier 1980 M CAN
2 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
3 SZELLE Gabor 1980 M HUN
5 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
6 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
8 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
9 NEUHOLD Sandor 1982 M HUN
10 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 JOLANKAI Zsolt 1980 M HUN
13 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
14 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
17 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
21 KOROESI Laszlo 1981 M HUN
22 PATOCS Akos 1980 M HUN
23 JOHNSON Michael 1980 M GBR
24 SCHUSTER Tobias 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 BENNEY Thomas 1981 M GBR
26 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
27 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
28 ZELENA Gergely 1900 M HUN
29 TOTH Gergely 1981 M HUN
30 WHITBREAD Simon 1980 M GBR
31 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
32 FÄTH Sven 1980 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
33 BAGER Andras 1981 M HUN
34 OWENS Robert 1980 M GBR
35 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 HORN Benjamin 1980 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
37 BELL Tobias 1981 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
38 BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
39 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
40 IVAN Bela 1982 M HUN
40 NAGY Gyoergy 1981 M HUN
42 BLESSING Heiko 1982 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
43 CSONGAR Gergely 1981 M HUN
44 FLEGAR Aleksander 1980 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
45 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 MIROPOLSKI Sergei 1900 M RUS
47 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
48 GYOERFFY Daniel 1981 M HUN
49 PANDAZIS Markos 1980 M GBR
50 EDAMENKO Nikolai 1900 M RUS
51 ARTEMJEV Juri 1900 M RUS
52 WOODWARD Oliver 1982 M GBR
53 JACSO Peter 1981 M HUN
54 BENAD Holger 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
55 KAROLYI Balcazc 1981 M HUN
56 SCHNARRENBERGER Cornelius 1982 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
57 STUMM Mario 1980 M GER
57 LONTAY Gabor 1982 M HUN
59 KOVALSKY Gergely 1981 M HUN
60 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER
61 SARKOEZI Gergely 1981 M HUN
62 BECKER Robert 1982 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
62 VARNAGY Zsombor 1900 M HUN
64 WULZ Manuel 1980 M AUT
65 NELIS Julian 1980 M GBR
66 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
67 MACHENHEIMER Arnd 1981 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
67 CROFT Thomas 1980 M GBR
67 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
70 ODWYER Paul 1980 M GBR
71 ROHRLACK Jens-Peter 1981 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
72 SZABO Philipp 1981 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
73 MÜLLER Jan-Dirk 1981 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
73 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 COOLEY Alex 1980 M GBR
76 LESLIE Graham 1980 M GBR
77 GARRITY William 1983 M GBR
78 CSIKOS Gergely 1900 M HUN
79 HUFFZIGER Axel 1980 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
80 GERBER Sebastian 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
81 MOCK Martin 1981 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
82 BEAVEN Alistair 1982 M GBR
83 SEITZ Marc 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
83 WILFING Stefan 1982 M AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
85 ZERBACH Matthias 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
86 FIEBIGER Max 1982 M GER
87 JOYNES Martin 1900 M GBR
88 JEWELL Aiden 1981 M GBR
89 RICHTER Florian 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 JOZSA Arpad 1982 M HUN
91 GÜLKE Christoph 1980 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
92 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
93 NÄGELE Jens 1981 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
93 HORN Arne 1982 M GER
95 ESSER Jan 1983 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
96 BLECHSCHMID Sebastian 1982 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
97 HADERER Marco 1982 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
98 KULASZA Peter 1983 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
99 MALEK Bijan 1982 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
100 BURGMEIER Ulrich 1982 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
100 JESSOP Scott 1982 M GBR
102 WAGNER Volker 1982 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
103 BRANDENBERG Oliver 1983 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
104 ROSCHMANN Mark 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
104 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
104 RENTSCHLER Tobias 1982 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
104 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
104 BENKERT Holger 1983 M GER TSV Hof (GER)
104 WEINBERGER Sebastian 1982 M GER
110 SCHÜTZ Enrico 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
110 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
110 DRAENERT Marcelino 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
113 EFFENBERGER Claudius 1982 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
114 ZYREWITZ Moritz 1983 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)