Back to list

Results

28. Münchener Schwert
GER München
November 23, 1991 - November 23, 1991

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
2 NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 NAVARETTE Jozsef 1965 M HUN
3 JAKAB Peter 1968 M HUN
5 WAGNER Rene 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 BEVIZ Akos 1968 M HUN
8 KUDOR Istvan 1967 M HUN
9 PENTEK Gabor 1965 M HUN
10 EIFLER Ulrich 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 KAPOSVARI Zsolt 1969 M HUN
13 CSONGRADI Laszlo 1959 M HUN
14 KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 CSECS Laszlo 1968 M HUN
16 STARK Patrick 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
18 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 EMMERLING Darius 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
22 KNIES Jochen 1968 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 KÖRFER Christoph 1970 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 WEBER Andreas 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 TILL Tamas 1900 M HUN
26 MÖSELER Matthias 1969 M GER
27 MEZEI Zoltan 1968 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 HRADEZ Johannes 1967 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
29 GESSER Achim 1970 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
30 PLOURDE Tony 1966 M CAN
31 BANOS Jean-Marie 1962 M CAN
32 WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 QUOTSCHALLA Helmut 1967 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 RISSMANN Olaf 1964 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
35 IGERS Frank 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 WISCHEIDT Klaus 1968 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 RIEG Mathias 1966 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
38 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
40 FRASIN Catalin Ion 1969 M AUT En Garde FC (AUT)
41 PAPP Attila 1967 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 WILLIAMS Ian 1967 M GBR
42 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
44 HOFERICHTER Thomas 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 BEEZ Martin 1974 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
46 WOLF Ivo 1965 M AUT
47 BÜTTGEN Martin 1973 M GER
48 DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
49 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
49 SATTLER Roman 1968 M AUT
51 DUMKE Ralf 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 BLECKMANN Frank 1967 M GER
53 JUHASZ Laszlo 1964 M HUN
54 FISCHER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 KÖTZLE Thilo 1969 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
55 TORDAI Balacs 1968 M HUN
57 DALLOS David 1968 M HUN
58 HABETZ Marco 1974 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
58 EICH Christian 1965 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
60 COHEN Richard 1947 M GBR
60 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 SCHEICHER Juergen 1967 M AUT
64 KÖCHEL Holger 1969 M GER
65 WEBER Michael 1971 M AUT
66 GRAVEL Evens 1970 M CAN
67 REINKE Jochen 1967 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
68 SCHULTZ Till 1963 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
69 BANIKE Matthias 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
70 KIESLINGER Roman 1969 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
71 VOOSEN Marc 1974 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
71 MÜLLER Timo 1972 M GER
73 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
73 HOENIGMANN Paul 1969 M GBR
75 HOENIGMANN Michael 1970 M GBR
75 KÜHNER Rainer 1961 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
75 MAURITZ Rainer 1968 M AUT
78 SIMAK Robert 1970 M CZE
78 MEGOW Jean-Manuel 1971 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
80 FLETCHER Gary 1962 M GBR
81 BEYER Uli 1977 M GER
81 DUSSAULT Alain 1975 M CAN
83 PASHAPOUR-ALAMDARI Ismail 1954 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
84 HALL Mark Foxley Russell 1960 M GBR
85 BACHER Martin 1973 M AUT
85 MADANY Michael 1974 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
87 FEHRENBACHER Johannes 1969 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
87 BUIST Phillippe 1975 M CAN
89 VON BUCH Ulrich 1970 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
90 NIETHAMMER Alex 1972 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
90 BOULOS Michel 1976 M CAN
90 TANCZOS Peter 1900 M GBR
93 WALKENHORST Ullrich 1972 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
93 BOCH Michael 1969 M GER
93 KAWALD Emmo 1973 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
96 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 HILGER Torsten 1969 M GER
97 ZIMMERMANN Daniel 1968 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
99 SMITH John 1900 M GBR
99 RÖMER Marcus 1971 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
99 WILL Bernd 1973 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
99 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 MELLER Holger 1968 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
103 VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
105 KOCH Jörn 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 KUHLMANN Benedikt 1970 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
107 ZIMNOCH Holger 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
108 VOGT Torsten 1967 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
109 KOCH Sven 1971 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
110 DOBMAYER Mario 1970 M GER
111 KLEIN Peter 1973 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
111 HESSE David 1973 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
113 RAMIEN Oliver 1970 M GER
114 WILLIAMS James 1966 M GBR
115 VAN CANN Etienne 1965 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
116 RITZBERGER Wolfgang 1961 M AUT
117 MÜND Martin 1972 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
118 ROHRER Sven 1973 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
119 SCHILLING Gernot 1967 M GER
120 KHAKHRIA Vijay 1900 M GBR
121 JACKISCH Torsten 1969 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
121 RUFF Dietmar 1973 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
123 HEIN Mathias 1974 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
124 REUSSE Andreas 1970 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
125 LAWRENCE Steve 1964 M GBR
125 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
127 BRADE Alexander 1974 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
128 COSTANZO Bernardo 1965 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
129 KOHLNDORFER Bernd 1962 M GER
129 RIEDEL Thomas 1962 M GER
131 KREBS Gernot 1964 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
132 BAUER Markus 1963 M GER OSC München (GER)
133 BLOCH Uwe 1961 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
134 SHARMA Raj 1968 M GBR
134 KOSLITZ Jörg 1966 M GER
136 GRAF Michael 1973 M GER
136 STREICHER Michael 1973 M GER
138 ZANNER Michael 1964 M GER
138 STEIER Bernd 1949 M GER MTV München (GER)
140 WISSE Edwin 1965 M NED
140 REISGIES Stefan 1961 M GER OFC München (GER)
142 BÜCKLE Kai 1970 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
143 WALLACE Scott 1970 M USA
143 SCHUBERT Kai 1974 M GER
145 SMOLIK Jiri 1970 M CZE
145 PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER
147 VOGEL Rene 1974 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
148 KICHERER Axel 1972 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
148 SARAY Daniel 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
150 SIMAK Martin 1974 M CZE
150 PLCH Vit 1964 M CZE
152 KAMINSKI Rafael 1900 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
153 MORGENWECK Andre 1960 M GER
153 ESSER Karl-Heinz 1938 M GER MTV München (GER)
153 JOUNIAUX Martin 1974 M CAN
153 FIEDLER Pascal 1974 M GER
157 BUTZ Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
157 EHRESMANN Jochen 1967 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
157 SALJE Rudi 1955 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
157 GÖBEL Olaf 1967 M GER
157 BELDE Carsten 1965 M GER
157 WEBER Frank 1974 M GER TSV Hof (GER)
163 ZSCHIESCHAN Mark 1967 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
163 LEITZINGER Martin 1974 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
163 REUTHNER Wolfgang 1966 M GER
163 HAMP Ulrich 1973 M GER TSV Hof (GER)
167 STEIDL Rainer 1955 M GER