Back to list

Results

Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier
GER Koblenz
November 17, 1991 - November 17, 1991

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
2 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N HJELMÉR Agnes 1975 F SWE
4 N MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
5 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
6 N COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
7 N PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
8 N ROSSINI Elena 1900 F ITA
9 N CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
10 N SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
11 N HERDER Katrin 1975 F GER
12 N ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
13 N GASCHLER Christine 1975 F GER
14 N ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
15 N TOSI Chiara 1976 F ITA
16 N SCHREIBER Martina 1976 F GER
17 N MEHRLE Ruth 1975 F GER
18 N KOWERT Frauke 1975 F GER
19 N GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER
20 N DALLMANN Katja 1976 F GER
21 N HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER
22 N AXMANN Riccarda 1976 F GER
23 N RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
24 N KUHN Eva 1975 F GER
25 N VERULSKAYA Svetlana 1900 F KGZ
26 N GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER
27 N MASSHOLDER Meike 1975 F GER
28 N WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
29 N VIKTOROVAS Irina 1900 F URS
30 N KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
31 N HABERKORN Nina 1976 F GER
32 N GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
33 N THIERMANN Katja 1975 F GER
34 N SCHMIDT Nicole 1975 F GER
35 N BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER
36 N HEBERLE Gundula 1975 F GER
37 N RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
38 N KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
39 N KÜHNER Stefanie 1975 F GER
40 N KORB Anja 1977 F GER
41 N HELD Tanja 1976 F GER
42 N FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
43 N HÖHLEMANN Ines 1975 F GER
44 N SCHEFFLER Constanze 1975 F GER
45 N KUEPFER Sara 1976 F SUI
46 N EVERS Ina 1975 F GER
47 N PFEILSTICKER Anke 1977 F GER TSV Calw (GER)
48 N KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
49 N FISCHER-FELS Regina 1975 F GER
50 N STERZIK Christine 1976 F GER
51 N BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
52 N OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER
53 N BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
54 N WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER
55 N LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER
56 N TALLIER Christel 1976 F SUI
57 N GLASER Corinna 1976 F GER
58 N FRITSCHE Nadin 1975 F GER
59 N VERMEULEN Pamela 1976 F BEL
60 N MEICHSNER Eva 1976 F GER
61 N NOMMENSEN Bianka 1976 F GER
62 N WALLENSTEIN Silke 1977 F GER
63 N FELDMANN Eva 1975 F GER
64 N GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
65 N EPING Christiane 1976 F GER
66 N GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
67 N BESSER Kerstin 1976 F GER
68 N PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
69 N GRÜN Lea 1976 F GER
70 N DÖTSCH Andrea 1975 F GER
71 N SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
72 N STICH Nina 1978 F GER
73 N GULBA Carolin 1975 F GER
74 N SCHELLHORN Katrin 1976 F GER
75 N SCHMITT Nina 1900 F GER
76 N MC GEEHAN Lara 1976 F GER
77 N EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
78 N GRÜNERT Anke 1975 F GER
79 N MEUER Sandra 1977 F GER
80 N NUSSBAUMER Claudia 1900 F SUI
81 N BOEGLI Julia 1900 F SUI
82 N MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
83 N BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
84 N BAUMGARTNER Regine 1975 F SUI
85 N ROSCHE Peggy 1976 F GER
86 N WACHTER Jasmin 1975 F GER
87 N MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
88 N BERNST Tina 1977 F GER
89 N GLEBE Kristina 1900 F SWE
90 N UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
91 N KIPPELS Annette 1975 F GER
92 N OTTO Frauke 1978 F GER
93 N STELLING Peggy 1977 F GER
94 N WILHELM Dana 1977 F GER
95 N SIDANI Aya 1900 F SUI
96 N UHL Karen 1976 F GER
97 N RIZZO Lucia 1977 F GER
98 N THILMANN Pia 1978 F GER
99 N GEISE Sylvia 1977 F GER
100 N BELLS Melanie 1900 F GER
101 N FISCHER Melanie 1976 F GER
102 N KUNTZ Belina 1978 F GER
103 N WEGENER Sarah 1977 F GER
104 N SZABO Christine 1977 F GER
105 N MISSLER Anke 1976 F GER
106 N DENKINGER Fleur 1976 F GER
107 N FRIEDEMANN Susanne 1900 F GER
108 N ALTHOF Arnhild 1975 F GER
109 N HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
110 N LUCAR Tatjana 1900 F GER
111 N ELSNER Constance 1976 F GER
112 N BERAN Astrid 1977 F GER
113 N RAABE Katrin 1977 F GER
114 N IMHOF Stefanie 1979 F GER
115 N MANSBERGER Katrin 1976 F GER