Back to list

Results

1996 Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors
BEL Tournai
April 2, 1996 - April 3, 1996

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
2 MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia 1976 F RUS
3 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
3 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
5 STOG Anna 1976 F EST
6 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
8 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
9 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
11 SLEDZ Magda 1977 F POL
12 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
13 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 KOBIAKOVA Olga 1979 F EST
16 JEJEL Elena 1978 F UKR
17 POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
18 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
18 HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
20 SHUXIAN Liang 1978 F CHN
21 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
22 DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
22 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
24 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 WANG Bo 1900 F CHN
26 KIM Sun-Hwa 1900 F KOR
27 SIGATCHEVA Evgen 1978 F RUS
28 WALKER Charlotte 1977 F CAN
29 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
30 SIMONT ZERON Soledad 1976 F MEX
31 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
32 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
33 BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
34 XU Yue 1978 F CHN
35 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
36 SHEPPARD Elizabeth 1900 F GBR
37 VESIKOVA Olga 1900 F EST
38 SINTCHINOVA Viktoria 1976 F BLR
39 MAYER Bernadette 1900 F ROU
40 HEIMS ROBINSON Heidi 1900 F AUS
41 SAADE Marina 1900 F BRA
42 WIBERG Carin 1978 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
43 CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
44 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
45 MUKHAMEJANOVA Zarina 1900 F KAZ
46 CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
47 O'BRIEN Lauren 1978 F USA
47 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
49 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
50 ILUTI Simona 1976 F ROU
51 COLEY Karie 1979 F USA
52 MAMONOVA Elena 1978 F KAZ
53 GILL Elaine 1900 F GBR
54 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
56 WAHL Charlotte 1979 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
57 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
58 NIIMI Saori 1900 F JPN
59 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 BOTEZ Lavinia 1976 F CAN
61 JELIJAZKOVA Sabina 1977 F BUL
62 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
63 CHIU Jui-Ping 1900 F TPE
64 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
65 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
66 LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL
67 KONG-KWUN Mei 1900 F HKG
68 KARAS Tatjana 1977 F YUG
69 MA Yu-Mei 1900 F TPE
70 SHKLAR Alexandra 1981 F ISR
71 DELVINGT Virginie 1979 F BEL
72 MIZUKAMI Maho 1900 F JPN
73 WAWRYN Alexandra 1978 F CAN
74 PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
74 DUBINSKI Inna 1900 F ISR
76 BUHAIEV Roxana 1979 F ROU
76 NIEDERMUELLER Katharina 1977 F AUT
78 CLAPIER Helene 1979 F MON
79 VELINOVA Yana 1900 F BUL
80 WU Isai Fery 1900 F TPE
81 BORISIOUK Svetia 1900 F BLR
82 GENYTE Vaida 1979 F LTU
83 GALYONCU Sibel 1900 F TUR
84 MOREIRA Carolina 1976 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
85 HORRILLIO Beu 1900 F ESP
86 MARTINEZ Jimena 1900 F ESP
87 LAIMEN Michal 1980 F ISR
88 HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
88 DACHEVSKAIA Dari 1981 F KAZ
90 WILKINSON Anna 1900 F AUS
91 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP