Back to list

Results

10. Reinhold-Würth-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 16, 1996 - March 17, 1996

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
2 BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
3 MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
3 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
7 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
8 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
9 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
10 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
11 TITOVA Viktoriya 1971 F UKR
12 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
13 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
14 GARAEVA Julia 1968 F RUS
15 CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
16 HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
17 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
18 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
19 BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
20 MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie 1962 F FRA
21 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 LEE Myung-Hee 1974 F KOR
23 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
24 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 YAN Jing 1970 F CHN
26 GAO Huigi 1900 F CHN
27 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
27 LEE Min-Sun 1975 F KOR
29 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
31 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
32 CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
33 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
34 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
35 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
36 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
37 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
38 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
39 MARX Leslie 1967 F USA
40 GINSER Gabriele 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
42 OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
43 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
44 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
45 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
46 GIUSSANI Roberta 1972 F ITA
47 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
48 COPPOLA Veronika 1972 F ITA
49 PETROVA Anisa 1970 F UZB
50 HAUG Natalia 1900 F NOR
50 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
52 GRODECZKA Renata 1900 F CAN
53 WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
54 STANISLAVOVA Rosina 1975 F BUL
55 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
56 KUBO Noriko 1972 F JPN
57 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 LANDYMORE Heather 1972 F CAN
60 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
61 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
62 QIAN Xiaojun 1975 F CHN
63 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
64 PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
65 N KO Jung-Sun 1971 F KOR
66 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
67 N ESKEN Merle 1969 F EST
68 N AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
69 N VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
70 N TARASOVA Olga 1972 F RUS
71 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
72 N OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
73 N SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
73 N CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
75 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
76 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 N CATHEY Sarah 1973 F USA
78 N GRIFFIN Maureen 1963 F CAN
79 N MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
80 N KIM Young-A 1973 F KOR
81 N SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB
82 N LUKOVICH Petra 1969 F HUN
83 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 N ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
85 N MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
86 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 N MARTINEZ Yolitzin 1964 F MEX
88 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
89 N MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
90 N ARAI Yuko 1973 F JPN
91 N KLIMOWSKA Ewa 1900 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
92 N ILUTI Simona 1976 F ROU
93 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
94 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
95 N GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
96 N ORCUTT Teresa 1963 F USA
97 N QIN Qiu 1900 F CHN
98 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
99 N JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
100 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 N DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
102 N MONPLAISIR Sharon 1960 F USA
103 N ROZSIVALOVA Kata 1969 F CZE
104 N BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
104 N HAUSBERGER Ursula 1969 F AUT
106 N OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
106 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
108 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
109 N BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
110 N LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
110 N TYGESEN Tanya 1969 F CAN
112 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
113 N RAMONOVA Madina 1973 F RUS
114 N BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
114 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
116 N THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
117 N FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
118 N CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
118 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
120 N BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
121 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
122 N LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
124 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
125 N MAYER Bernadette 1900 F ROU
126 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
127 KESSLER Meret 1966 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
127 N ROUSSET Stephanie 1973 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
129 N KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
130 KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
131 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
132 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
133 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
134 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
135 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER
137 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
138 N RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
138 N SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE
140 N ROUSSOU Kristina 1900 F RUS
141 N HOFBAUER Renata 1975 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
142 N TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
144 N DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
146 N NOWARA Margareta 1973 F LUX
146 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
148 N HOLGATE Claudia 1972 F RSA
149 N MOEN Camilla 1900 F NOR
150 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
151 N TANAKA Nanae 1975 F JPN
152 N SUN Yianyuan 1900 F CHN
154 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
155 N ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
156 N EVANS Helen 1977 F AUS