Back to list

Results

Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
February 24, 1996 - February 24, 1996

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
2 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
3 DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
3 DONASZI Franciska 1978 F HUN
5 MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia 1976 F RUS
6 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
7 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
8 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
9 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
10 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
11 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
12 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
13 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 FERRERO Elisabetta 1977 F ITA
17 BARTOLI Francesca 1976 F ITA
18 WOJCIK Agnieszka 1977 F POL
19 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
20 BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
21 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
22 PATKAI Rozina 1978 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
23 WALKER Charlotte 1977 F CAN
24 BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
25 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
26 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
27 JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
28 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
29 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
31 VESIKOVA Olga 1900 F EST
32 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
34 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
36 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
37 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
39 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
40 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
41 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
42 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
43 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
43 LE BESNERAIS Emeline 1979 F FRA
45 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
46 KUEPFER Sara 1976 F SUI
47 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
48 SZIVOS Marta 1978 F HUN
50 BRUNETTI Francesca 1977 F ITA
51 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 TURAY Abubakarr 1980 M SLE
53 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
55 HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
56 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
57 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
58 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
59 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
59 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 SLEDZ Magdalena 1977 F POL
62 ZDUN Margene 1977 F POL
63 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
64 RAND Kristina 1900 F EST
65 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 N SMIRNOVA Jelena 1977 F SWE
67 N EVANS Helen 1977 F AUS
68 N HEIMS ROBINSON Heidi 1900 F AUS
69 N STOG Anna 1976 F EST
70 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
71 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
72 N KONCZALSKA Dagmara 1976 F POL
73 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
74 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
75 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
76 N NIEDERMUELLER Katharina 1977 F AUT
77 N WAHL Charlotte 1979 F SWE
78 N LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
79 N CLAPIER Helene 1979 F MON
80 N KOBIAKOVA Olga 1979 F EST
81 OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
82 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
83 N PAPIOL Vanessa 1978 F ESP
84 N KLARIS Ingrid 1981 F NED
85 N SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
86 N WIBERG Carin 1978 F SWE
87 N GALACZ Boata 1978 F HUN
88 N FRAJBISOVA Hana 1976 F CZE
89 N SIMON Amandine 1979 F BEL
90 N JELIJAZKOVA Sabina 1977 F BUL
91 N ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
92 N FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
93 DIEBOLD Isabel 1977 F GER
94 N MARTINEZ Jimena 1900 F ESP
95 WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
96 N CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
97 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER TSV Calw (GER)
98 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
99 N DELVINGT Virginie 1979 F BEL
100 N TURLEY Anna 1978 F GBR
101 N BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
102 N VELINOVA Yana 1900 F BUL
103 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
104 N RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
105 N ZAITSEVA Anna 1977 F EST
105 N OPALA Aleksandra 1980 F POL
107 N CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
108 N PETRASCH Verena 1981 F AUT
109 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
111 N WARMUTH Marion 1979 F AUT
111 N ANTONCZYK Barbara 1900 F POL
113 N ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
114 N POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
114 N BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
116 N ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
117 N GILL Elaine 1900 F GBR
118 N FUSSENEGGER Andrea 1900 F AUT
119 N DÖRKES Miriam 1978 F GER