Back to list

Results

Trophäe der Stadt
FRA Etampes
November 1, 1991 - November 1, 1991

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 BERTON Frederica 1972 F ITA
3 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
5 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
6 FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
7 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
8 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
12 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
13 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
14 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
15 WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 STOKLOSA Anna 1973 F POL
17 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
18 TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
19 GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
20 JOUBERT Geraldine 1900 F FRA
21 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
22 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
23 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
24 BLANCHI Stephanie 1972 F FRA
25 ROQUEPLO Delphine 1973 F FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
26 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
27 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
28 INGRUBER Gudrun 1974 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
29 MURAWSKA Agniesz 1900 F POL
30 CANTINI Serena 1975 F ITA
31 SVALDUZ Claudia 1972 F ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
32 COWEN Fiona 1976 F GBR
33 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
34 ROCCHETTI Francesca 1900 F ITA
35 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
36 BOFFA Cristina 1975 F ITA
37 KING Amanda 1973 F GBR
38 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 MIGLIORE Marta 1900 F ITA
40 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 BRATBY Sara 1900 F GBR
42 SCHRÖDER Nadja 1973 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
43 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
44 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
46 VERDERAT Claire 1974 F FRA
47 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
48 ROSSINI Giulia 1973 F ITA
48 MELO Gladys 1900 F FRA
50 PINTO Mathilde 1900 F FRA
51 COUTANT Isabelle 1900 F FRA
52 CONDOR Boo 1900 F GBR
53 ROGERSON Louise 1973 F GBR
54 COVALIU Irina 1974 F ROU
55 LABARRE Alexandra 1900 F FRA
56 BARBIER Veronique 1972 F FRA
57 MUCHA Anna 1900 F POL
58 SENAULT Cecilia 1900 F FRA
59 AMIOT Christelle 1900 F FRA
60 FABRE Sophie 1900 F FRA
61 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
62 KERVEADOU Nolwenn 1973 F FRA QUIMPER EC (FRA)
63 MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
64 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)