Back to list

Results

Neerland Trophee
NED Den Haag
January 27, 1996 - January 28, 1996

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
3 MARX Leslie 1967 F USA
5 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
6 YANG Shaoqi 1974 F CHN
7 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
9 MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
10 MONPLAISIR Sharon 1960 F USA
11 PANZERI Corrina 1971 F ITA
12 GRODECZKA Renata 1900 F CAN
13 BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
14 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 STONE Donna 1957 F USA
17 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
18 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
19 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
20 CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
21 GIUSSANI Roberta 1972 F ITA
22 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
23 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
24 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
26 KIM Young-A 1973 F KOR
27 CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
28 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
29 LEE Myung-Hee 1974 F KOR
30 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
31 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
32 LEE Min-Sun 1975 F KOR
33 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
34 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
36 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
37 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
38 N OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
38 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
40 N RAMANOVICH Ina 1971 F BLR
41 N SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
42 N MARTINEZ Yolitzin 1964 F MEX
43 N LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
44 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
45 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
46 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
47 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
48 KO Jung-Sun 1971 F KOR
49 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
50 WALKER Charlotte 1977 F CAN
52 GRIGORIAN Marina 1968 F BLR
53 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
54 KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
55 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
56 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
57 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
58 CASCIOLI Michaela 1975 F ITA
59 CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
60 OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
61 PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
62 LUGTHART-LINKE Marijke 1963 F NED
63 TOMLINSON Penny 1961 F GBR
64 TYGESEN Tanya 1969 F CAN
65 N HAUSBERGER Ursula 1969 F AUT
66 N TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
67 N GREENWAY Carol 1966 F GBR
68 N COPPOLA Veronika 1972 F ITA
69 N HOFMANS-CLARK Jos 1964 F NED
70 N CHOUINARD Isabelle 1969 F CAN
71 N HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
72 N SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
73 N HOUSTON Kate 1968 F GBR
74 N HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
75 N KRAMER Roswitha 1965 F BEL
76 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
77 N CARPENTER Kathryn 1900 F USA
78 N KESSLER Meret 1966 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
79 N TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
80 N MORTECRETTE Christelle 1971 F FRA
81 N ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
82 N VANDEWALLE Nathalie 1972 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
82 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
84 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
85 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
87 N VAN DEN BERG Alice 1968 F NED
88 N VAN MUYLEN Laurence 1971 F BEL
89 N ORCUTT Teresa 1963 F USA
90 N LANDYMORE Heather 1972 F CAN
91 N VEREECKEN Elisabeth 1964 F BEL
92 N CATHEY Sarah 1973 F USA
93 N BARTISSOL Carmen 1969 F POR
94 N LIMBURG Florence 1900 F NED
95 N KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
96 N HASWELL Adele 1967 F AUS
96 N RINGUETTE Anne 1900 F CAN
97 N VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
98 N VAN DE CORPUT Ma 1900 F NED
99 N KLARIS Ingrid 1981 F NED
100 N MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
101 N DE GRAAF Jos 1968 F NED
102 N LIEBRAND-VAN ES Henne 1960 F NED
103 N MICHIELS Helma 1900 F NED
104 N ERUETI Waimaria 1968 F NZL
105 N VAN TIGGELE Marianne 1900 F NED
106 N POTTIER Anne-Fra 1900 F NED
107 N LEISING Geke 1900 F NED
108 N VOGEL Melanie 1900 F NED