Back to list

Results

Westend-Cup
HUN Budapest
January 20, 1996 - January 22, 1996

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
2 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
3 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
3 BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
5 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
6 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
7 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
8 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
10 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
11 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
13 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
15 BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
16 YANG Shaoqi 1974 F CHN
17 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
18 HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
19 OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
20 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
20 GIUSSANI Roberta 1972 F ITA
22 CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
23 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
24 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
26 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
27 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
28 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
29 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
30 HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
31 TARASOVA Olga 1972 F RUS
32 ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
33 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
34 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
35 CHAPPE Taimi 1968 F ESP
36 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
37 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
38 TITOVA Viktoriya 1971 F UKR
39 MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie 1962 F FRA
40 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
41 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
42 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
43 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
45 MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
46 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
47 COPPOLA Veronika 1972 F ITA
47 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
49 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
50 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
51 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
52 VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
53 KIM Young-A 1973 F KOR
53 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
56 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
56 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
58 EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
59 GRIGORIAN Marina 1968 F BLR
60 VASILIANOV-RUSU Cristina 1975 F MDA
61 GARAEVA Julia 1968 F RUS
62 GRODECZKA Renata 1900 F CAN
63 MARX Leslie 1967 F USA
64 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
65 N HAUG Natalia 1900 F NOR
66 N RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
67 N ESKEN Merle 1969 F EST
69 N JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
70 N HORNIK Ildiko 1972 F HUN
71 N HORVATH Katalin 1915 F HUN
73 N ANKIC Zorica 1900 F YUG
75 N GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
76 N RONQUIST Ingela 1973 F SWE
77 N IVASHKO Lilia 1973 F UKR
78 N RAMONOVA Madina 1973 F RUS
79 N LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
79 N JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
79 N CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
82 N LEE Myung-Hee 1974 F KOR
85 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
87 N LOSCALZO Katherin 1957 F USA
88 N MAYER Bernadette 1900 F ROU
89 N PANZERI Corrina 1971 F ITA
90 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
92 PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
93 N GORBE Irina 1975 F ROU
94 N APARASCHITTEI Marcela 1975 F ROU
96 KESSLER Meret 1966 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
97 N LEE Min-Sun 1975 F KOR
98 N KOTOVA Natalja 1971 F EST
99 N RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
100 N MAYER Henrietta 1900 F ROU
101 N TESAROVA Tereza 1900 F CZE
102 N FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
103 N SIMOKA Beata 1975 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
104 N KOBLO Emese 1900 F HUN
106 N ILUTI Simona 1976 F ROU
107 N MARTINEZ Yolitzin 1964 F MEX
108 N GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
109 N ANGUERA Blanch Eliana 1975 F ESP
111 N WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
111 N KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
113 N TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
114 N ROUSSET Stephanie 1973 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
115 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
116 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
118 N LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
120 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
121 N KALDI Monika 1972 F HUN
121 N PATKAI Rozina 1978 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
124 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
126 N TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
127 N LASCSIK Krisztina 1971 F HUN
127 N MCGINNIS Megan 1966 F USA
130 N LUKOVICH Petra 1969 F HUN
132 N USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
133 N KLIMOWSKA Ewa 1900 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
134 N HAUSBERGER Ursula 1969 F AUT
136 N STOYANOVA Rossin 1900 F BUL
137 N HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
137 N TOMLINSON Penny 1961 F GBR
137 N WALKER Charlotte 1977 F CAN
140 N OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
142 N BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
144 N SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
145 N SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
145 N HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
147 N HASWELL Adele 1967 F AUS
148 N KREISZ Judit 1976 F HUN
149 N HOUSTON Kate 1968 F GBR
149 N LENGYEL Hedi 1977 F HUN
151 N COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
152 N BANUT Christine 1973 F ROU
153 N ALEXA DUPIR Mariana 1974 F ROU
154 N MONPLAISIR Sharon 1960 F USA
156 N STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1966 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
157 N CHOUINARD Isabelle 1969 F CAN
158 N DONASZI Franciska 1978 F HUN
159 N RINGUETTE Anne 1900 F CAN
161 N ROZSIVALOVA Kata 1969 F CZE