Back to list

Results

Cup Caola
HUN Budapest
January 13, 1996 - January 15, 1996

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
5 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
7 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
8 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
9 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
10 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
11 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
12 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
13 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
14 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
15 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
16 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
17 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
20 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
23 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
24 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
25 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
26 SAVCHENKO Tetyana 1971 F UKR
27 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
28 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
29 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
30 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
30 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
32 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
33 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
34 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
35 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
36 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
37 GROSS Anne-Julie 1967 F FRA
38 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
39 PETRESCU Catalina 1975 F ROU
40 JANICSEK Aniko 1971 F HUN
41 REGOUKOU Iliana 1968 F GRE O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE)
42 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 STAROSTINA Julia 1975 F RUS
44 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
47 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
48 DAVID Mioara 1970 F ROU
49 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
50 BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
51 ANGELOVA Anna 1971 F BUL
52 SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
53 HERVIEU Marie-Francoise 1972 F CAN
54 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
55 ZELENTSOVA Irina 1968 F UKR
56 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
57 TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
58 GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
59 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
61 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 HRISTOVA Tzveta 1969 F BUL
63 UNGUREANU Valentina 1900 F ROU
64 FERENCZI Anika 1972 F HUN
65 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
66 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
67 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 N MORVAY Andrea 1900 F HUN
69 N STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
70 N BRIX-GRUENWALD Gudrun 1900 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
71 N TAKACS Andrea 1900 F HUN
72 N GEORGIEVA Ivana 1971 F BUL
73 N GOEMAERE Mariele 1969 F FRA
74 N CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
75 N SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
76 N SEVASTYANOVA Nelly 1973 F KAZ
77 N OMAROVA Juliana 1900 F UKR
78 N VETU Sophie 1970 F FRA
79 N SOOS Viktoria 1978 F HUN
80 N SZMRECSKO Nikole 1980 F HUN
81 N STOKLOSA Anna 1973 F POL
82 N VASILEVA Liudmila 1900 F RUS
83 N CHAMPARNAUD Nathali 1970 F FRA
84 N LINK Daniela 1976 F ROU
85 N BLANCHI Stephanie 1972 F FRA
86 N DRAGHICI Irina 1900 F ROU
87 N SHKVAZNITSKAJA Natalia 1900 F UKR
88 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
89 N ZELISKO Nina 1970 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
90 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
91 N THOMAS Marion 1966 F GBR
92 N VIDA Viktoria 1974 F HUN
93 N LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
93 N BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
95 N TELEM Aeli 1975 F ISR
96 N GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
97 N JASZO Nora 1979 F HUN
98 N JAMBROSIC Andrea 1971 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
99 N FILIP Ivona 1979 F CRO
100 N ZAOUALI Henda 1960 F TUN
101 N BOUSOL Veronika 1900 F UKR
102 N BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
103 N JUHASZ Gabriella 1900 F HUN
104 N LANOVIC Tea 1964 F CRO
104 N CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
106 N MINCZA Melinda 1900 F HUN
107 N VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
108 N BEHRENDT Barbara 1975 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
108 N GABORJAN Rita 1976 F HUN
110 N OLASZ Reka 1900 F HUN
111 N FLISZAR Judit 1977 F HUN
112 N SAMANDI Somdos 1978 F TUN
113 N CATCHPOLE Jacquie 1974 F GBR