Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 4, 1996 - January 7, 1996

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
2 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
5 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
6 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
7 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
9 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
10 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 MAYER Bernadette 1900 F ROU
12 SLEDZ Magdalena 1977 F POL
13 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
14 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
16 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
17 SIGATCHEVA Evgen 1978 F RUS
18 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
20 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
21 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
22 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 COLEY Karie 1979 F USA
24 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
25 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
26 SZIVOS Marta 1978 F HUN
27 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
28 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
29 KOROLIOVA Svetlana 1979 F RUS
30 BUDAI Nikolett 1980 F HUN
31 HUHN Zsofia 1981 F HUN
32 PATKAI Rozina 1978 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
33 MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia 1976 F RUS
34 FERRERO Elisabetta 1977 F ITA
35 JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
36 ILUTI Simona 1976 F ROU
37 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
38 KUEPFER Sara 1976 F SUI
39 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
40 DOROBANTU Simona 1900 F ROU
41 KOROSI Melinda 1900 F HUN
41 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
43 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
44 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
45 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 OZERCZUK Anna 1981 F RUS
47 WIBERG Carin 1978 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
48 BRUNETTI Francesca 1977 F ITA
49 LENGYEL Hedi 1977 F HUN
50 HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
51 PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
52 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
53 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
53 CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
53 HADAR Andrea 1979 F HUN
56 NIEDERMUELLER Katharina 1977 F AUT
57 JENDRYS Katarzyn 1976 F POL
58 CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
59 WHITFIELD Melissa 1979 F GBR
60 CORTESI Isabella 1979 F ITA
61 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 WALKER Charlotte 1977 F CAN
63 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
64 MARKO Olena 1977 F UKR
65 N OLAH Katalin 1900 F HUN
66 N RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
66 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
68 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
69 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
69 N KARPISOVA Dagmar 1900 F SVK
69 N POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
72 N FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
73 N ASHLEY Ruth 1900 F GBR
74 N DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
74 N MUKHAMEJANOVA Zarina 1900 F KAZ
76 N FRIEDL Judit 1900 F HUN
77 N HEIMS ROBINSON Heidi 1900 F AUS
78 N RINGUETTE Anne 1977 F CAN
79 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
79 N FRAJBISOVA Hana 1976 F CZE
81 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
82 N JEJEL Elena 1978 F UKR
82 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 N KAMPASNITSALI Katerina 1978 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
85 N MAMONOVA Elena 1978 F KAZ
85 N HOFFMANN Jusztina 1977 F HUN
87 N CHANGAEVA Elena 1900 F UKR
88 N BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
88 N DONASZI Franciska 1978 F HUN
90 N HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
91 N SIMOKA Nora 1980 F HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
92 N FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
93 N KREISZ Judit 1976 F HUN
94 N LUKACSI Erika 1900 F HUN
95 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
95 N RUTKOWSKA Dominika 1977 F POL
97 N WOJCIK Agnieszka 1977 F POL
98 N BOINIK Y 1900 F UKR
99 N HARTA Lilla 1980 F HUN
100 N BOTEZ Lavinia 1976 F CAN
101 N GALACZ Boata 1978 F HUN
102 N VOLODINA Tetiyna 1979 F UKR
103 N CLAPIER Helene 1979 F MON
104 N NETCHAEVA Jekaterina 1900 F RUS
105 N STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
106 TALLIER Christel 1976 F SUI
106 N KNUTSSON Monika 1977 F SWE
106 N CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
109 N ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
110 N WAWRYN Alexandra 1978 F CAN
111 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
112 N VELINOVA Yana 1900 F BUL
113 N RIZMAYER Krisztina 1900 F HUN
113 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
115 N GLANVILLE Josie 1979 F GBR
115 N TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
117 N GAMBIRASIO Carolina 1979 F ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO (ITA)
117 N GIROUX Evelyne 1976 F CAN
119 N BERECZ Agnes 1900 F HUN
120 N OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
121 N BARGEL Dora 1900 F HUN
122 N MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
123 N CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
124 N FUSSI Heike 1900 F AUT
124 N ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
126 N PERLBOEVA Ane 1900 F BLR
127 N MARKO Veronika 1900 F HUN
128 N WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER
128 N JELIJAZKOVA Sabina 1977 F BUL
130 N WAHL Charlotte 1979 F SWE
131 N SHEPPARD Elizabeth 1900 F GBR
132 N GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
133 N BOWYER Laura 1979 F GBR
134 N SZALLER Rozsa 1981 F HUN
135 N OPALA Aleksandra 1980 F POL
136 N DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
137 N PORTALA Olga 1900 F UKR
138 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
139 N BALAN Daniela 1978 F ROU
140 N KREMENOVA Olga 1980 F CZE
141 N SAMANDI Somdos 1978 F TUN
142 N LASZLO Sonia 1979 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
143 N MEIER Dominique 1980 F SUI
144 N MAYER Elisabeth 1980 F AUT
145 N BUNFORD Donna 1979 F GBR
146 N ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
147 N VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
148 N ILOSVAI Aretia 1900 F ROU
149 N BUHAIEV Roxana 1979 F ROU
150 N BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
150 N DIMITROVOVA Milu 1900 F CZE
152 N DASHEVSKAIA Daria 1900 F KAZ
152 N DYMITRUK Kinga 1977 F POL
154 N ROBERTS Samantha 1900 F GBR