Back to list

Results

1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
March 30, 1996 - March 31, 1996

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
6 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
7 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
8 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
9 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER
15 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
22 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
23 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
25 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
26 RAUF Birte 1981 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
27 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
29 FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
31 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
32 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
33 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
34 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
35 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
37 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 NEUFFER Myriam 1980 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
38 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
40 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
41 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
42 VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
43 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
45 NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
46 GÖRKE Julia 1982 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
46 GÖTZEL Maria 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
46 WAHL Silke 1981 F GER
49 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
50 LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
51 HUBER Lucia 1982 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
52 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
54 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
54 HAENLEIN Sabrina 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 THIEM Susanne 1979 F GER
57 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
58 HAAG Miriam 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 GARDENIER Simone 1980 F GER FC Moers (GER)
60 FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
61 POMSEL Birgit 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
62 SCHULZ Jannika 1980 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
63 HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
64 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
65 KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
66 SCHMITT Nadine 1982 F GER
67 WAGNER Andrea 1980 F GER SC Reichersbeuern (GER)
68 WITTMANN Alexandra 1981 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
69 KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
70 DÜNHÖLTER Ines 1979 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
70 SINGH Simona 1983 F GER
72 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
73 DUNKEL Nike 1980 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
74 BURKHARDT Susan 1980 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
75 BARTENSCHLAGER Kerstin 1980 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
76 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
77 KURBJUHN Charlotte 1979 F GER
78 EMIG Susanne 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
79 OVERMANN Svea 1979 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
80 KRULL Birte 1980 F GER
81 BIEKER Nadine 1980 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
82 KRISPIN Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Moers (GER)
83 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
85 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
86 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
86 MARQUARDT Jana 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
86 WIEDLEROITHER Martina 1979 F GER
89 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
89 WARNECKE Stefanie 1980 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
89 MATERN Petra 1980 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
92 TAUTORIUS Christiane 1981 F GER
93 BRUNNEMANN Astrid 1979 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)