Back to list

Results

1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Heidenheim
January 12, 1991 - January 13, 1991

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
2 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
6 KLINKE Madelene 1972 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 APEL Daniela 1971 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
10 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 FUCHS Birgit 1969 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
12 PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 SCHÖNBORN Heike 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
15 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
17 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
18 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
19 MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
20 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
21 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
22 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER
24 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
26 KRÖNING Katrin 1966 F GER
27 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER
28 MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER FC Moers (GER)
29 HUSSONG Ute 1998 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
30 SCHMIDT Susanne 1974 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
31 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 LOTZE Christine 1972 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
33 Round KRÖNING Kerstin 1967 F GER
34 Round TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
35 Round FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 Round ALLES Renate 1969 F GER
37 Round TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 Round HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
39 Round LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
40 Round OTOLSKI Katrin 1970 F GER
41 Round HAFNER Carolin 1972 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
42 Round ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya 1962 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
43 Round BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
44 Round RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 Round EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
46 Round GÄRTNER Ann-Katrin 1971 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
47 Round SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 Round DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
48 Round ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
50 Round KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
50 Round SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 Round BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
53 Round MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
54 Round HEIDRICH Beatrice 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
55 Round BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
56 Round MEHRLE Ilse 1942 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
57 Round WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER
57 Round JACOB Karen 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
57 Round LINKA Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 Round KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 Round GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER
62 Round REISS Katja 1971 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
62 Round RÖHRIG Nicole 1973 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
64 Round STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
65 1st round PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 1st round GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 1st round UNGLAUB Petra 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
68 1st round WOLF Dagmar 1962 F GER
68 1st round NEMITZ Kerstin 1971 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
71 1st round WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
72 1st round GRUNDMANN Elke 1970 F GER
72 1st round SCHRÖDER Nadja 1973 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
74 1st round GRÖNER Simone 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 1st round ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER
74 1st round SCHLICK Gabriela 1966 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
77 1st round WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER
78 1st round SCHNÖLL Gaby 1966 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
79 1st round BLUMENTHAL Heike 1964 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
79 1st round SCHILLING Tatjana 1970 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
81 1st round NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER
82 1st round MÜNCHOW Constance 1973 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
82 1st round TIX Dagmar 1964 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
82 1st round FRODL Christine 1900 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
85 1st round WURTZ Christina 1900 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
86 1st round URBAN Nadja 1968 F GER
87 1st round HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
88 1st round OBERBECK Ulrike 1962 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
89 1st round JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
90 1st round LÜTTEN Jutta 1950 F GER
91 1st round KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
92 N 1st round RAHMEN Anke 1972 F GER
93 1st round BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 1st round HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
95 1st round ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
95 1st round KÖCKERITZ Sandy 1973 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
97 1st round FALKENRECK Stephanie 1970 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
97 1st round ZILLIKEN Monika 1956 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
97 1st round ROSENHAMMER Andrea 1960 F GER
100 1st round BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
101 1st round BÜTTNER Barbara 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
102 1st round KOLB Andrea 1963 F GER TV Mühlacker (GER)
103 1st round BOUTEN Sandra 1972 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
104 1st round BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
104 1st round KUGLER Helga 1956 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
106 1st round BOTCHEN Karin 1900 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
107 1st round WENDE Claudia 1973 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
107 1st round WAGNER Beate 1971 F GER
109 1st round ASSMANN Thurid 1971 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
110 1st round HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
110 N 1st round AUGUSTIN Friederike 1971 F GER
112 1st round MÜHLE Kerstin 1960 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
113 1st round SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
113 1st round BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
115 1st round SCHUCHARDT Christiane 1966 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
115 1st round MAREIMAK 1900 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
117 1st round GIRKE Friederike 1973 F GER Charlottenburger FC (GER)
117 1st round BREITMOSER Silke 1973 F GER
119 1st round BEYERLEIN Petra 1968 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
119 1st round SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
121 1st round SCHÄBE Babsi 1957 F GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
121 1st round WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
121 1st round CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER
124 1st round STANIA Michaela 1962 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
124 1st round MAYER Susanne 1974 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
126 1st round LEUTZ Jaqueline 1976 F GER [i] SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
126 1st round GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
128 1st round KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)