Back to list

Results

2009 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
GBR Belfast
April 5, 2009 - April 6, 2009

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
2 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
3 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
5 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
6 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
7 LEE Soon Hwa 1990 F KOR
8 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
9 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
10 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
11 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
12 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
13 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
14 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
15 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
16 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
17 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
18 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
19 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
20 MACKOFF Jannelle 1992 F CAN
21 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
22 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
24 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
25 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
26 JEANNE Charlotte 1989 F FRA
27 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
28 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
29 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
30 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
31 SANTOS Ines 1989 F POR
32 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 KOVACS Kinga 1990 F CAN
34 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
35 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
36 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
37 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
38 FERDMAN Alina 1989 F ISR
39 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
40 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
42 MATLAUSKAITE Paulina 1992 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
42 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 VINYARSKA Tetyana 1989 F UKR
45 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
46 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
47 FEHRER Isabella 1991 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
48 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
49 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
50 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR)
51 YEUNG Hiu Kwan 1989 F HKG
52 CHEUNG Sik Lui 1989 F HKG
53 LAINE Annina Karoliina 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
54 KIM Ji Seon 1989 F KOR
55 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
56 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
57 WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
58 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
59 LAVOIE Gabrielle 1989 F CAN
60 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
61 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
62 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
63 FUKUDA Mikako 1989 F JPN
64 COELHO Alexandra 1990 F POR
65 1st round PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
66 1st round YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
67 1st round GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
68 1st round HOOGENDOORN Amber 1992 F NED SC Midden Nederland (NED)
69 1st round BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
70 1st round HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
71 1st round KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
72 1st round EM Irina 1991 F KAZ
72 1st round BLAZYTE Ausra 1991 F LTU
74 1st round KEMP Caroline 1993 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
75 1st round WEN Huiting 1994 F CHN
76 1st round KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
77 1st round POLYVYANNAYA Alexandra 1989 F KAZ
78 1st round BARRATT Michelle 1992 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
79 1st round TRJASKO Anastasija 1991 F LAT
80 1st round BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
81 1st round SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
82 1st round MYSKOVA Petra 1991 F CZE
83 1st round ILIJASEV Roberta 1991 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
84 1st round HOCHREITER Bettina 1991 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
85 1st round BUCHTER Kamilla 1990 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
86 1st round ABD EL AZIZ Sara 1992 F EGY
86 1st round ICHIYANAGI Fumi 1989 F JPN
88 1st round AULAR Aleska 1990 F VEN
88 1st round BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
90 1st round COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
91 1st round SAFINA Milana 1995 F KGZ
92 1st round ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
93 1st round JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
94 1st round LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
95 1st round HARON Dhania Erma 1991 F MAS
96 1st round ANDARCIA CABRERA Maria Alejandra 1991 F VEN
97 1st round GORCEVA Inga 1990 F LAT
98 1st round FERRARESI Carolina 1989 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
99 1st round VICATOS Giselle 1989 F RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
100 1st round SCHRÖDER Rona 1989 F RSA Ere Sabel Mokopane (RSA)
101 1st round DIAZ RIVERA Elinette 1994 F PUR
102 1st round CASTRILLON Ana Maria 1991 F COL