Back to list

Results

Coupe du Monde
RUS Lobnya
March 21, 2009 - March 22, 2009

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
3 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
3 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
5 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
7 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
8 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
9 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
11 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
12 TIKHONENKOVA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
13 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
14 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
15 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
16 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
17 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
18 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
19 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
20 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
21 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
22 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
23 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
25 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
26 KUVAEVA Antonina 1985 F RUS
27 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
28 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
29 SADYKOVA Rezeda 1988 F RUS
30 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
31 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
32 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
33 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
34 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
36 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
37 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
38 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
39 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
40 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
41 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
42 POZHAROVA Darya 1989 F RUS
43 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
44 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
45 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
46 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
48 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
49 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
50 VOROBYEVA Yulia 1990 F RUS
51 RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
52 CAZE Amelie 1985 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
53 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
54 ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
55 RAKHMETOVA Karina 1988 F KAZ
56 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
58 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
59 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
60 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 NELUBOVA Julia 1988 F RUS
62 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
63 SOLOVEVA Veronika 1991 F KGZ
64 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
65 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
66 TISHINA Alla 1990 F RUS
67 PODOPLELOVA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
68 SHCHERBININA Darya 1990 F RUS
69 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
70 JULAN Muriel 1986 F FRA
71 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
72 SUVOROVA Olga 1990 F RUS
73 TRJASKO Anastasija 1991 F LAT
74 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 SHIPOVA Natalia 1991 F RUS
76 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
77 KETTSYAN Arpi 1992 F RUS
78 OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
79 GORCEVA Inga 1990 F LAT
80 KHISSAMUTDINOVA Oxana 1988 F KAZ
81 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
82 SMETANINA Aleksandra 1987 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
83 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 KAMINSKAYA Vera 1988 F RUS
84 GALEEVA Regina 1989 F RUS
84 YAITSEVSKAYA Julia 1987 F KGZ