Back to list

Results

2017 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Neheim
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
3 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 DING Charlotte 2003 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
7 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
9 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
10 HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
11 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
12 FOOT Stellina 2003 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
13 AHAUS Charlotte 2003 F GER TV Lemgo (GER)
14 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
15 LANGER Franziska 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
16 ROGGEL Lotte 2003 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
17 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
21 DING Sibylle 2003 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
22 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe (GER)
23 HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
24 GETMANN Tabea 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
27 MIER Johanna 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
28 SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
29 VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
30 STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
31 DUPONT Celestine 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
32 ROBERT Karla 2003 F GER MTV München (GER)
33 1st round BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
34 1st round LUCAS Amy 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 1st round WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 1st round KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
37 1st round SCHRÖDER Helen 2003 F GER Solinger TB (GER)
38 1st round TOBIAS Hannah 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
39 1st round BRUCK Victoria 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
40 1st round BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
40 1st round REITENBACH Julia 2003 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
42 1st round BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
43 1st round KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
44 1st round BINGENER Margo 2003 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
45 1st round FRYE Lilly 2003 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
46 1st round HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
47 1st round STEIN Halina 2003 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
48 1st round KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
49 1st round MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
50 1st round STRAUB Annika 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
51 1st round MÜLLER Ella 2003 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
52 1st round SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
53 1st round FLAT Diana 2003 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
54 1st round HOFFERT Fabienne 2003 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
55 1st round SCHWARTZ Anna 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
56 1st round HEFER Friederike 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
57 1st round BREUNIG Tanja 2003 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
58 1st round PACHUR Julia 2003 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
59 1st round TRÄGER Lilli 2003 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
60 1st round THAN Friederike 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
61 1st round RUSCH Emily 2003 F GER MTV München (GER)
62 1st round SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
63 1st round GÖRLICH Sarah-Rebecca 2003 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)