Back to list

Results

Sabre de Moscou
RUS Moscow
February 12, 2009 - February 13, 2009

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
3 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
5 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
6 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
7 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 TRICARICO Marco 1985 M ITA
9 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
10 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
11 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
12 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
13 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
14 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
15 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
16 WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
17 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
18 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
19 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
20 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
21 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
22 LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
23 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
24 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
25 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
26 XIAO Yewei 1987 M CHN
27 OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
28 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
29 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
30 TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
31 PADEROV Alexandre 1986 M RUS
32 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
34 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
35 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
36 ANIKIN Ivan 1989 M RUS
37 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
38 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
39 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
40 CIARI Marco 1983 M ITA
41 HE Wei 1988 M CHN
42 MATUSHKIN Matvey 1988 M RUS
43 MAYER Nicolas 1984 M CAN
43 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
45 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
46 TAHERKHANI Hamidreza 1986 M IRI
47 KOSIKOV Vardan 1985 M ARM
48 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
49 VERBRACKEL Cyril 1984 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
49 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
51 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
52 COUTURIER Vincent 1990 M CAN
53 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
54 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
55 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
56 ERSHOV Sergey 1987 M RUS
57 TILENSHIYEV Yeraly 1985 M KAZ
58 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
59 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
60 YAMAMOTO Koji 1980 M JPN
61 JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
62 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
63 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
64 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
65 ETROPOLSKI Mihail 1984 M USA
66 TURLYBEKOV Zhanserik 1985 M KAZ
67 CHEN Haocong 1987 M CHN
68 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
69 KUDO Shinya 1986 M JPN
70 GIRARD Kyle 1979 M CAN
71 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
72 HUANG Yaojiang 1982 M CHN
72 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 BALABAYEV Andrey 1988 M KAZ
75 ZHIVITSA Ivan 1987 M KAZ
76 TANAKA Shun 1987 M JPN
77 SHIRSHOV Alexander 1972 M RUS
78 FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
79 BUNIYATOV Ilham 1985 M AZE
80 KUKSA Anton 1988 M UKR
81 BELOKOBYLSKIY Ivan 1989 M KAZ
82 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
83 MUDRITSKIY Andrey 1988 M RUS
84 DARVISHIJANI Parviz 1981 M IRI
85 MAIMON Yaniv 1979 M ISR
86 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
87 AGHARAHIMOV Namig 1990 M AZE
88 AMIROV Ramin 1985 M AZE
89 GHORBANI GAMASAEI Amin 1986 M IRI
89 MAMMADOV Samir 1986 M AZE
89 ALIMZHANOV Sanzhar 1989 M KAZ
92 PRIKHODKO Alexandr 1992 M KAZ
93 BEREZOVSKY Maykel 1989 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)