Back to list

Results

SAF Pokalen
SWE Stockholm
February 7, 2009 - February 8, 2009

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 RENNU Tonis 1982 M EST
7 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
9 ERTZEID Thomas 1986 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
11 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 MERKY Patrick 1979 M SUI FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 BABBI Vitas 1986 M ITA
14 KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
15 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 ROSENLUND Ville 1975 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
20 JÖNSSON Andreas 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
21 SALM Juhan 1981 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
22 PABUT Ott 1986 M EST
23 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
24 IRGENS Christoffer 1980 M NOR Gjøvik FK (NOR)
25 KARHUNEN Olli-Matti Juhani 1982 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
26 GUSEVS Gennadijs 1971 M LAT ESPA Daugava (LAT)
27 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
28 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
29 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
29 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
31 WESSMAN Sten 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
32 KIVEKÄS Niku 1978 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
34 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
35 LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
36 ROSÉN Robert 1978 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
37 EMMANOUILIDIS Iraklis 1979 M CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
38 ROOSE Christophe 1971 M BEL
38 FROM Victor 1987 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
40 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
41 KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
42 MIETTINEN Sami 1972 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
43 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
44 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
45 JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
46 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
47 DOWNES Adam 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
48 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 SONBERG Daniel 1986 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
50 ENSTRÖM Filip 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
51 KÄLLENÄS Ulf 1978 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
52 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
53 MARELIUS Fredrick 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
54 JOHANSSON Victor 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
55 FRISELL Erik 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
55 TÖRNQVIST Mattias 1967 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
57 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
58 VILLANEN Jorma Mikael 1981 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
59 AGERBERG Henrik 1992 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
60 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
61 PAPAYIANNIS Yiannis 1984 M CYP
62 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
63 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
64 VERTANEN Ilkka Kari Juhani 1986 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
65 REINERT Erik 1981 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
66 GEBHARDT Henrik 1970 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
67 BERG NIEMELÄ Anton 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
68 LINDE Johan 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
69 RAUTALA Taneli 1979 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
70 MADSEN Jeppe Friis 1979 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
71 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
72 PALOMERA Gorka 1978 M ESP
73 SKIPP Michael 1978 M GBR
74 STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
74 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)