Back to list

Results

Vigor Challenge
SWE Göteborg
January 31, 2009 - February 1, 2009

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
3 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
5 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
6 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
6 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 SZYMANSKA Martyna 1989 F POL
9 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
12 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 NEVEU Grace 1992 F USA
14 SEVERSON Ashley 1993 F USA
15 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
18 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
20 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
21 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
22 KRUK Magdalena 1991 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
23 FERDMAN Alina 1989 F ISR
24 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
25 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
26 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
28 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
29 GLOWACKA Julita 1989 F POL
30 FRATINI Gaia 1992 F ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
31 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
32 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
33 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
34 STERPETTI Lunarita 1993 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
35 AMELI Nik-Nik 1993 F USA
36 CALDWELL Phoebe 1991 F USA
37 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
38 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
39 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
40 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
41 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
42 UNTERNÄHRER Erika 1990 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
43 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
44 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
45 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
46 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
47 SHIMANOVICH Mikhal 1992 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
48 FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
49 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
49 SAFFORD Hannah 1991 F USA
51 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
52 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
53 KELO Sarla 1989 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
54 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
55 STEGERØD Nicoline 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
56 ZIMMERLI Audrey 1993 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
57 ROMANYUK Viktoriya 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
58 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
59 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
60 BUCHTER Kamilla 1990 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
61 PACIORKIEWICZ Ewelina 1990 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
62 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
63 HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
64 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 BUKLOVA Julia 1989 F EST
66 DENHAM Antonia 1993 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
67 D'AGOSTINO Emily 1991 F USA
68 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
69 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
70 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
71 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
72 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
73 DELGADO Teresa 1992 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
74 ANDRÉN Louise 1993 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
75 BRANDFIELD-HARVEY Neely 1990 F USA
76 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
77 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
78 LAINE Annina Karoliina 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
79 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 ROSTKOWSKA Anna 1989 F POL
81 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
82 THOMSON Kirsty 1989 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
83 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
84 BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
85 BALADA Amanda 1992 F ESP SEA-T (ESP)
86 PAPADOPOULOU Marina 1994 F GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI (GRE)
87 ARENS Sarah 1991 F BEL
88 PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
89 MUSTONEN Verna Maria 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
90 SKUNCKE Elsa 1989 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
91 MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
92 THOMAS Rebecca 1992 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton (GBR)
93 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
94 ADLER Anita 1994 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
95 BENGTSSON Jennie 1991 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
95 GAUTHIER Isabelle 1991 F CAN
97 GENG Madeleine 1991 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
98 MOGNATO Martina 1990 F ITA
99 SHACKLETON Hannah 1990 F GBR
100 FRID Johanna 1990 F SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
101 VON PLATEN Julia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
102 PETTERSSON Tove 1992 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
103 ÅSTRÖM Nina 1992 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
104 HAUKKOVAARA Rosa 1992 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
105 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
106 FUSONI Carolina 1993 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
106 OSBALDESTON Jessica 1990 F GBR
108 1st round NORBERG Agnes 1993 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
108 1st round KINOSHITA Ten 1993 F JPN
110 1st round STIBLERT Anna 1992 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
111 1st round PAPANGELOPOULOU Marianthi 1993 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
111 1st round CARRARD Camille 1991 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
113 1st round ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
114 1st round KLAFSTAD Rikke 1992 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
115 1st round SELZ Julie 1991 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
116 1st round FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
117 1st round MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
118 1st round COLLINS Sarah 1992 F USA
119 1st round LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
120 1st round CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
121 1st round VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
122 1st round GRANBERG Anna 1993 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
123 1st round IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
124 1st round PENTTINEN Anna-Riikka 1990 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
125 1st round BALINT Anna 1992 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
125 1st round TALIDOU Panagiota 1992 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
127 1st round SHRAGA Gabriela 1994 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
128 1st round ZURAKOWSKA Aleksandra 1991 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
129 1st round KOUTSOUKOU Anna-Lalyn 1992 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
130 1st round KREY Henriette 1993 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
131 1st round LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
132 1st round BELJAN Lucija 1992 F CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
132 1st round BALINT Ester 1994 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
134 1st round CHAUSKIY Ester Braha 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
135 1st round LUNDGREN Fanni 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
136 1st round LEVIN Charlotte 1990 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
137 1st round GLUC Aleksandra 1991 F POL
137 1st round AHL Nathalie-Ullmann 1991 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
139 1st round VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
140 1st round HÖCKERFELT Hanna 1991 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
141 1st round JENSEN Frida 1994 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
142 1st round GEGAN Natalie 1992 F USA
143 1st round MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
144 1st round MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Andrea 1989 F ESP
145 1st round BJARTMAR Inessa 1992 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
146 1st round PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
146 1st round PENTTINEN Kaisa 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
148 1st round GEBER Janja 1994 F CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
149 1st round GYLLANDER Julie 1993 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)