Back to list

Results

27. European Championships Veterans 2017
ITA Chiavari
May 25, 2017 - May 28, 2017

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KHREBTOV Andrei 1977 M RUS
2 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 HAYEK Günther 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
3 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
5 ROTA Carlo 1970 M ITA
6 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
7 PERRONE Dennis 1977 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
8 VINCENZI Gabriele 1970 M ITA
9 BEREZIUK Bogdan 1974 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 SALETIS Viktor 1969 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
11 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 GIRIN Emmanuel 1969 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
13 ARKHIPOV Alexey 1970 M RUS
14 FEZARD Julien 1973 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
15 SERGUN Eduard 1970 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
16 FASOLI Arrigo 1976 M ITA
17 DELATTRE Benoit 1976 M FRA
18 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
19 ATANASIO Andrea 1970 M ITA
20 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
21 RONDIN Stephane 1971 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
22 PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel 1971 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
23 ABALOS Manuel 1977 M ESP
24 CSISZER ID Ferenc 1968 M HUN MTK (HUN)
25 VICHI Tommaso 1972 M ITA
26 KRAUZE Pawel 1973 M POL
27 LEAHEY John 1969 M GBR
28 PLAZZERIANO Gabor 1977 M HUN
29 FREGARA Alessandro 1975 M ITA
30 VEIT Julian 1975 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
31 DIDYK Oleksandr 1971 M UKR
32 DOMAINE Herve 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
33 GROSSETÊTE Frédéric 1971 M BEL
34 STRAKA Tomas 1975 M CZE
35 DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
36 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
37 KHRYAKOV Dmitriy 1971 M RUS
38 CAIKOVSKIS Kirils 1970 M LAT
39 FREUND Mario 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
40 MOISI Mihai 1969 M ROU
41 LAMOTHE Olivier 1973 M FRA
42 BABKA Taras 1974 M UKR Zaporizhzhya (UKR)
43 HASKO Sergiusz 1974 M POL
44 BOYKOV Vladyslav 1970 M UKR
45 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
46 DIAMANTI Cristiano 1974 M ITA
47 OHANESSIAN Sarkis 1975 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
48 JARSETZ Jens 1969 M GER SV Halle (GER)
49 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
50 PIRANI Claudio 1969 M ITA
51 VILLIGER Olivier 1971 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
52 ZOSEL Ralph 1968 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
53 SUDOBIN Pavel 1971 M RUS
54 LARATO Fabrizio 1976 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
55 ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
56 FUCCELLI Francesco 1976 M ITA
57 BUZWELL Timothy 1973 M GBR
58 REZE Emmanuel 1969 M FRA ST MICHEL SP (FRA)
59 STEPANOV Oleksandr 1974 M UKR Zaporizhzhya (UKR)
60 SALAMANDRA Paolo 1975 M ITA
61 ANASTASIA Luigi 1970 M ITA
62 ZURABISHVILI Gotscha 1969 M GEO
63 CHABOISSEAU Romain 1973 M FRA UZEGE (FRA)
64 SPADARO Vladimiro 1973 M ITA
65 JAMMOT Herve 1971 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
66 VOLPI Jonathan 1973 M ITA
67 BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER
68 ROTELLA Michele 1970 M ITA
69 WIMAN Carl-Johan 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
70 GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 M GBR Bygdø FK (NOR)
71 VASTA MICHELE 1970 M ITA
72 HELAN CHAPEL Olivier 1970 M FRA VAL D EUROPE (FRA)
73 UHLIG Andreas 1974 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
74 OATES Christian 1973 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
75 SZAKMARY Sandor 1968 M HUN
76 SANCHEZ LUCAS Ivan 1973 M ESP
77 PAPALIA Domenico 1968 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
78 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
79 ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
80 ACIKEL Ugur 1974 M TUR
81 JILEK Jaroslav 1968 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
82 JUMAYEU Aleh 1970 M BLR
83 BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
84 GUERIN Laurent 1968 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
85 PRIME John E 1969 M GBR
86 VOIGT Mario 1971 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
87 GOETTMANN Jean-Julien 1971 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
88 GUILLOIR Emmanuel 1968 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
89 EGGERMONT Markus 1970 M BEL
90 DORNONVILLE DE LA COUR Ulrik 1974 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
90 TIRALONGO Salvatore 1974 M ITA
92 SEREBRYAKOV Stanislav 1969 M RUS
93 BRUSINI Emanuele 1972 M ITA CS Viareggio (ITA)
94 BARTASKA Giedrius 1973 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
94 LANOT Frederic 1971 M FRA PUTTELANGE (FRA)
96 STANCIU Adrian 1972 M ROU
97 FERNANDEZ Manuel 1971 M ESP
98 KONCZYLO Tomasz 1973 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
99 CICOIRA Mario 1969 M ITA
100 HUGO Nicolas 1977 M FRA PUTTELANGE (FRA)
101 KUNTERMANN Frank-mathias 1969 M FRA
102 IANNUZZI Cesare 1968 M ITA
103 SAGHY Ervin 1976 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
104 DI BERNARDO Giuseppe 1968 M ITA
104 AUTZEN Olaf 1972 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
106 FINOTTI Mattia 1972 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
107 LIPPOLIS Roberto 1976 M ITA
108 NANI Maurizio 1972 M ITA
109 DUSTMANN Martin 1975 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
110 MARINI Federico 1974 M ITA
111 ALONSO German 1975 M ESP
112 LECCESE Francesco 1970 M ITA
113 VINCENT Hiram 1973 M FRA BEAUNE CE (FRA)
114 RODARY Emmanuel 1968 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
115 VASSALLO Edoardo 1970 M ITA
116 GENERALI Marco 1976 M ITA
117 SPICER Tristan 1972 M GBR
118 DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
119 MICHAUD Christophe 1968 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
120 MERCANTI LORENZO 1968 M ITA
121 FERRARINI Matteo 1972 M ITA
122 KOTERSKI Pawel 1900 M POL
123 RODRIGUEZ David 1972 M ESP
124 KANASHENKOV Pavel 1973 M ISR
125 FARET Nicolas 1973 M ITA
126 ETTEMA Gert Jan 1968 M NED
127 STEPANOV Maksim 1973 M RUS
128 ESSNER Christophe 1968 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
129 TRAKHTENBERG Valeri 1970 M ISR
130 BAZAK Jacek 1974 M POL
131 PULEGA Roberto Andrea Enzo 1969 M ITA
132 VAZQUEZ Jose Antonio 1975 M ESP SAGU-GU (ESP)
133 CHIARAMONTE Andrea 1974 M ITA
134 TOWNSON Paul 1974 M GBR
135 HAUBER Zsolt 1968 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
136 PACOUD Philippe 1970 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
137 EKMAN Rikard 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
138 SACCHETTI Renato 1974 M ITA
139 PERU Nicolas 1977 M FRA PUTTELANGE (FRA)
140 SUMAC Yannick 1976 M FRA DIVONNE EST (FRA)
141 MELANI Nicola 1970 M ITA
142 MAIBAUM René 1976 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
143 JERJOMIN Vladimir 1969 M EST
143 MICELI FABRIZIO 1968 M ITA
145 ALTINGER Jörg 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
146 CARRE DE MALBERG Alexandre 1968 M FRA
147 ALBANO Adriano 1976 M ITA
148 CAVALIERE Marco 1975 M ITA
149 KAUBE Thomas 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
150 IERVASI Maurizio 1969 M ITA
151 SETTIMJ GUIDO 1970 M ITA
151 ANELLUCCI Andrea 1971 M ITA
153 KLOBES Olaf 1968 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
154 VIRIOT Cyril 1973 M FRA
154 RIPKA Andras 1975 M HUN
156 BROGIOTTI Stéphane 1969 M FRA
156 TORREJON Pablo 1973 M ESP
158 CARLUCCI Saverio 1970 M ITA
159 LOZACH Philippe 1969 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
160 FORAJTER Roman 1977 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
160 DEPASE Alessandro 1968 M ITA
162 LA REGINA Francesco 1977 M ITA
163 LACROIX Xavier 1976 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
164 JUNKER Yves 1971 M FRA PUTTELANGE (FRA)
165 BESSEMOULIN Alexandre 1971 M FRA VELIZY CE (FRA)
166 WALLACE Steve 1972 M GBR
167 GAMBATO MAURO VALENTINO 1975 M ITA
168 TACCONI Silvio 1976 M SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
169 WITJASEW Alan 1973 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
169 MUSSI Sergio 1969 M ITA
171 FIORENTINI Simone 1971 M ITA
172 SHUQAIR Michel 1973 M NED
173 MAZZONI Marco Ettore 1971 M ITA
174 KREIS Sebastian 1975 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
174 ZAMARIAN Patrik 1972 M ITA
174 SAARIKKO Janne 1972 M FIN Veikkolan Veikot (FIN)
177 FERRARIS Pierandrea 1968 M ITA
178 PARODI Daniele 1971 M ITA