Back to list

Results

2008 Svenska mästerskapen lag
SWE Stockholm
November 29, 2008 - November 30, 2008

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SANDEGREN Ulf 1964 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 BRANDT Michael 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 DANIELSSON Per-Olov 1968 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 JOHANSSON Björn 1976 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 HANSEN Ken 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
4 FKC KARLSKRONA       SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 SONBERG Daniel 1986 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
5 DIF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 LOMBACH Wilhelm 1990 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
5 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
6 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 BARVESTAD Rickard 1983 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
7 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
7 FROM Victor 1987 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
7 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
7 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
7 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
9 JÖNSSON Andreas 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
10 SAF SOLNA 2       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 VINCENTSSON Dan Magnus 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
11 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
11 JOHANSSON Victor 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
11 HUANG Alan 1991 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
12 FFF STOCKHOLM 3       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 ZETTERBERG Erik 1992 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 SVÄRDMAN Frank 1993 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 KF99 KUNGSBACKA       SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
13 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
13 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
13 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
14 SAF SOLNA 3       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
14 WESTERLING Axel 1992 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
14 WENNBERG Fredrik 1961 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
14 FRISELL Erik 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
15 LFK LINKÖPING       SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
15 TÖRNQVIST Mattias 1967 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
15 LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
15 KÄLLENÄS Ulf 1978 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
16 DIF STOCKHOLM 3       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 VESTERGREN Carl magnus 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 ZÖLD Thomas 1988 M SWE
16 BERG Niklas 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 MONTNER Michael 1993 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 FFF STOCKHOLM 4       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 RAMSBERG Joakim 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 MARELIUS Fredrick 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 UF UPPSALA 2       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
18 BERG NIEMELÄ Anton 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
18 TORHELL Hannes 1986 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
18 ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
19 UF UPPSALA 3       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
19 BACHOFNER-GRAN Emil 1991 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
19 DUBREUIL Thibault 1900 M FRA UF Uppsala (SWE)
19 NORDSTRAND Jonas 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
19 VAUGHN Benjamin 1991 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
20 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
20 FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
20 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
20 ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
21 VF VALLENTUNA       SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
21 EJEMYR Peter 1964 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
21 ENGSTRÖM Urban 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
21 HOWSER Mark 1969 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
21 SNIS Björn 1966 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
22 WFF OREBRO 2       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
22 GUNNARSSON Bengt 1971 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
22 AF ROBSON Carl 1945 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
22 BERGLUND Björn 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
23 JFK JARFALLA       SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
23 HALLOR Tim 1994 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
23 PALMKVIST Viktor 1993 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
23 PALMKVIST Johan 1965 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
23 PARIZANI Akbar 1958 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)