Back to list

Results

45. Münchener Schwert
GER München
November 29, 2008 - November 30, 2008

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
7 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
9 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
10 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
13 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
15 HOLLOSI Bence 1987 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
16 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
21 NOSEDA Norbert 1986 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
22 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
23 BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN
24 NEMES Balazs 1985 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
25 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
26 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
27 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
28 CSASZAR Daniel 1982 M HUN
29 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
30 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
31 PUY Kristof 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
32 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
35 SOPRONI-SZABO Benedek 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
36 CALZI Piergiorgio 1989 M ITA
37 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
38 SARKOEZI Gergely 1981 M HUN
40 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 GALLO Matteo 1990 M ITA
42 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
43 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
44 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
45 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
46 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
48 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
49 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
50 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 REIMER David 1985 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
52 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
53 REIMER Albrecht 1989 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
54 WALDHERR Andreas 1991 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
55 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 KURIC Miroslav 1982 M CZE
57 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
58 GALASSO Giulio 1987 M ITA
59 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
60 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
61 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
62 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
63 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
64 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
65 DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
65 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
65 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
68 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
68 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
70 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
71 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
72 ZINTL David 1993 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
73 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
74 REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
75 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
75 EGRY Marten 1988 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
77 SEIFNER Manuel 1986 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
78 1st round GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
79 1st round JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
80 1st round STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
81 1st round FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
82 1st round KUHN Alexander 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
83 1st round GLEIß Julian 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
83 1st round OPRZEDEK Maximilian 1987 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
85 1st round HAUX Felix 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
86 1st round KLEIN Gerhard 1945 M GER MTV München (GER)
87 1st round WAGENEDER Josef 1967 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
88 1st round OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
88 1st round DOLEZAL Bohuslav 1952 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
90 1st round WALDHERR Michael 1994 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
91 1st round HINTERSCHUSTER Michael 1979 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
92 1st round FÄHRMANN Julian 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
93 1st round WUSCHITZ Bernhard 1976 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)