Back to list

Results

European Cadet Circuit
AUT Wien
September 21, 2008 - September 22, 2008

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 N SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
5 N EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
7 N CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
8 N ATHANASOPOULOS Georgios 1992 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 N SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
9 N WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
11 N MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
12 N KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
13 N KOVACS Vince 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
14 N MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
15 N VENTURO Max 1992 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
16 N KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 N BALLA Nandor 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
18 N WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 N KISS Barnabas 1992 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
20 N WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
21 N ILIAKIS Konstantinos 1992 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 N GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER
23 N KATSOULIS Angelos 1993 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
24 N UDVARY Adam 1992 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
25 N EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER
26 N HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
27 N MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
28 N SZYMIK Ryszard 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
29 N ORTH Felix 1993 M GER
30 N JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER
31 N WALDHERR Michael 1994 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
32 N KRAUS Maximilian 2005 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
33 N KOWALEWSKI Kamil 1992 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
34 N KOUROUPIS Pompeo Konstantinos 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
35 N DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
36 N SYLA Patryk 1993 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
37 N KRASSER Lukas 1993 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
38 N PYTEL Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
39 N RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
40 N KRAWCZYK Piotr 1993 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
41 N FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
42 N OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER
43 N KONRATH Georg 1993 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)
44 N GRAF ANCOCHEA Pablo 1900 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
45 N UMFAHRER Markus 1996 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)
46 N RACZ Viktor 1994 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
47 N VAN DUYN Florian 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
48 N BARTOS Stefan 1994 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)