Back to list

Results

Villa de Madrid
ESP Madrid
May 19, 2017 - May 21, 2017

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ITALY       ITA
1 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
1 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
1 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
1 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
2 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
2 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
3 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
4 ROMANIA       ROU
4 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 IANCU George 1993 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 USA       USA
5 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
5 NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
5 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
5 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
6 IRAN       IRI
6 PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
6 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
6 FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
6 RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
7 FRANCE       FRA
7 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
7 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
7 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
7 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
8 GERMANY       GER
8 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 GEORGIA       GEO
9 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
9 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
9 SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
9 MARDALEISHVILI Tamaz 1987 M GEO
10 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
10 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
10 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
10 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
11 BELARUS       BLR
11 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
11 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
11 KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
11 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
12 JAPAN       JPN
12 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
12 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
12 FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 1997 M JPN
12 YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
13 CANADA       CAN
13 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
13 GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
13 BOUTET Cedric 1993 M CAN
13 ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
14 SPAIN       ESP
14 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
14 ESCUDERO Jorge 1990 M ESP
14 MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
14 BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
15 TURKEY       TUR
15 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
15 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
15 ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 2000 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
15 YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu 2001 M TUR Samsun Eskrim SK (TUR)
16 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
16 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
16 RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1994 M KAZ
16 KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
16 ANISKOV Sergey 1994 M KAZ
17 POLAND       POL
17 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
17 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
17 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
17 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
18 UKRAINE       UKR
18 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
18 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
18 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
18 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
19 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
19 LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
19 HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
19 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
19 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
20 CHILE       CHI
20 CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
20 RUIZ Tarik 1991 M CHI
20 BAHAMONDE Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
20 AZOLAS Sebastian 1989 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
21 COLOMBIA       COL
21 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
21 CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
21 CORREA VILA Carlos 1996 M COL
21 CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL